18. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 4. September 2011,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2562 M Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. 7 4 0 9.0 74.0
2. Zuyev,Igor FM 2348 M SC Heusenstamm 6 5 0 8.5 76.0
3. Schneider,Ilja IM 2498 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 6 5 0 8.5 76.0
4. Haub,Thorsten Michael IM 2464 M Schachgesellschaft Bochum 7 2 2 8.0 76.0
5. Vatter,Hans-Joachim FM 2329 M SC Untergrombach 46 7 2 2 8.0 73.0
6. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2383 M SK 1858 Gießen 6 4 1 8.0 70.5
7. Mandel,Andreas IM 2403 M SC 1934 Viernheim 7 2 2 8.0 67.0
8. Högy,Kevin 2166 M Hamburger SK von 1830 7 2 2 8.0 65.5
9. Klundt,Klaus IM 2377 M SC Heusenstamm 5 5 1 7.5 72.0
10. Bravo-Lutz,Sebastian 2245 M SC 1934 Gelnhausen 5 5 1 7.5 68.0
11. Chandler,Patrick 2206 M Sfr. Neuberg 6 3 2 7.5 67.0
12. Chernov,Vadim IM 2439 M Ladenburg 6 2 3 7.0 72.5
13. Fritsche,Lutz 2330 M SV Koblenz 03/25 5 4 2 7.0 70.0
14. Ettel,Thomas 2202 M Sges Bensheim 1931 6 2 3 7.0 67.5
15. Schluchter,Steffen 2155 M TSG Mutterstadt 6 2 3 7.0 67.0
16. Marchio,Enrio FM 2345 M Sfr. Schöneck 7 0 4 7.0 64.5
17. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2193 M SV 1920 Hofheim 7 0 4 7.0 61.5
18. Glinzer,Christoph 2058 M SC Alzenau 7 0 4 7.0 61.0
19. Straub,Hermann 1964 M SK Frankenthal 6 2 3 7.0 57.0
20. Riebel,Werner 2113 M Sfr. Bürstadt 7 0 4 7.0 54.5
21. Pfrommer,Christoph FM 2353 M Karlsruher SF 1853 6 1 4 6.5 66.0
22. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 2189 M SV 1920 Hofheim 5 3 3 6.5 65.0
23. Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr 2187 M TSG Mutterstadt 5 3 3 6.5 65.0
24. Steinmacher,Josef 2007 M SF Bad Mergentheim 6 1 4 6.5 64.5
25. Diehm,Alexander 2056 M SC FK Babenhausen 1994 6 1 4 6.5 62.5
26. Goloborodko,Dmitro 2123 M SG Turm Idstein 6 1 4 6.5 57.5
27. Rudolph,Peter 2126 M SK 1858 Gießen 5 3 3 6.5 56.5
28. Esterluss,Johannes 2079 M SC 1970 Lorsch 5 3 3 6.5 56.0
29. Kunin,Leonid 2242 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 6 0 5 6.0 68.0
30. Stockmann,Michael FM 2269 M Sfr. Schöneck 6 0 5 6.0 66.5
31. Kreiling,Carsten 2138 M SVG Eppstein 1932 5 2 4 6.0 63.0
32. Engel,Berthold 2209 M SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 4 4 3 6.0 61.5
33. Klee,Helmut 2116 M SC 1934 Viernheim 5 2 4 6.0 61.0
34. Baskin,Robert 1995 M SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5 2 4 6.0 60.5
35. Orwatsch,Gerhard 2074 M SK 1858 Gießen 5 2 4 6.0 59.5
36. Hahn,Florian 2006 M SK Gründau 6 0 5 6.0 59.0
37. Lösch,Torsten 2009 M SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 2 4 6.0 58.5
38. Machlin,Maxim 1943 M Biebertaler Schachfreunde 5 2 4 6.0 58.5
39. Bluhm,Sonja Maria 1915 W SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2 4 6.0 57.5
40. Muth,Matthias 2006 M SC 1934 Gelnhausen 5 2 4 6.0 56.0
41. Mrvicin,Marin 1962 M SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 2 4 6.0 54.5
42. Schneider,Wolfram 2017 M SV Oberursel 5 2 4 6.0 54.0
43. Bitsch,Volker 2004 M SC 1934 Viernheim 5 1 5 5.5 63.5
44. Reinhardt,Ralph 2070 M SC 1970 Lorsch 5 1 5 5.5 58.0
45. Spitzl,Philipp 2135 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 5 1 5 5.5 58.0
46. Schröder,Volker,Dr. 2128 M SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 5 1 5 5.5 56.5
47. Fetzner,Frank 1723 M SC Alzenau 4 3 4 5.5 52.0
48. Kaulfuss,Christa 1861 W SV 1920 Hofheim 5 1 5 5.5 51.0
49. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1948 W SV 1920 Hofheim 5 1 5 5.5 49.5
50. Knolmayer,Volker 1782 M SAbt SG Bettringen 5 1 5 5.5 45.0
51. Zipp,Sören 1977 M Sges Bensheim 1931 5 0 6 5.0 63.5
52. Osmanovic,Faruk 2053 M SK 1926 Ettlingen 5 0 6 5.0 60.5
53. Höhler,Waldemar 1927 M SV 1947 Walldorf 5 0 6 5.0 60.5
54. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2109 * Schachforum Darmstadt 5 0 3 5.0 60.5
55. Niessen,Stefan,Dr. 2004 M OSG Baden-Baden 4 2 5 5.0 60.0
56. Graf,Clara Victoria 1755 W SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4 2 5 5.0 60.0
57. Biessmann,Bernhard 1937 M SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 5 0 6 5.0 58.0
58. Ehmsen,Eckard 1979 M Sges Bensheim 1931 4 2 5 5.0 57.0
59. Teichmann,Gerhard 1677 M SC 1970 Lorsch 4 2 5 5.0 55.5
60. Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1792 M Karlsruher SF 1853 5 0 6 5.0 53.5
61. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1854 W SV 1920 Hofheim 3 4 4 5.0 53.0
62. Bach,Christopher 1359 M Spg. Rödermark/Epper 3 4 4 5.0 51.0
63. Bach,Michael 1885 M SC Rödermark 3 4 4 5.0 50.0
64. Eberenz,Michael 1647 M SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 4 2 5 5.0 50.0
65. Meusel,Rolf 1898 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsh. 4 2 5 5.0 49.5
66. Schott,Reimund 1960 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsh. 3 3 5 4.5 62.0
67. Henzelmann,Klaus 2066 M SK 1858 Gießen 4 1 6 4.5 58.0
68. Götze,Peter 1882 M SV Besigheim 3 3 5 4.5 55.5
69. Gugenberger,Uwe 1963 M PSV Dorfen 4 1 6 4.5 52.5
70. Storkebaum,Karl-H. 1956 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 1 6 4.5 52.5
71. Winter,Lars 1950 M SV Maintal 1934 4 1 6 4.5 52.0
72. Jaeger,Robert 1600 4 1 6 4.5 50.5
73. Renger,Jürgen 1636 M Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 47.0
74. Beyertt,Torsten 1637 M Sfr. Heppenheim 4 1 6 4.5 46.0
75. Glodeck,Daniel 1845 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsh. 4 1 6 4.5 44.5
76. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1934 M Sges Bensheim 1931 3 2 6 4.0 56.5
77. Haas,Vanessa 1849 W SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3 2 6 4.0 54.0
78. Traut,Stefan 1776 M Sfr. Heusenstamm 3 2 6 4.0 52.5
79. Molnar,Andreas 1260 M Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 46.5
80. Felde,Philipp 1408 M Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 45.0
81. Distler,Manfred 1324 M SC 1970 Lorsch 4 0 7 4.0 42.5
82. Zipp,Niels 1155 M Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 38.5
83. Spitzl,Vinzent 1716 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 3 1 7 3.5 48.5
84. Zubrod,Bernd 1604 M Sges Bensheim 1931 2 3 6 3.5 47.5
85. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor 1407 M SC 1910 Höchst 3 1 7 3.5 44.5
86. Wich,Manuela 1400 W SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1 7 3.5 41.5
87. Reuter,Klaus 1676 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 0 8 3.0 55.5
88. Stallknecht,Britta 1136 W SK Großsachsen 2 2 7 3.0 52.0
89. Fritsche,Alan 909 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 2 2 7 3.0 42.0
90. Vakuliuk,Fiodor 1886 M SC 1926 Leimen 3 0 8 3.0 37.0
91. Wehofer,Josef 1500 3 0 8 3.0 36.0
92. Graf,Oliver 1541 M SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2 1 8 2.5 45.0
93. Graf,Justus Felix 1137 M SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 2 8 2.0 39.0
94. Schmöker,Tim 1498 * SK Bickenbach 1 0 5 1.0 44.5