19. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 2. September 2012,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Ti. TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Milov,Leonid IM 2520 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 4 0 9.0 74.5
2. Dann,Matthias FM 2428 TSV Schott Mainz 8 1 2 8.5 70.5
3. Panzalovic,Srdjan IM 2444 SF Bad Mergentheim 7 3 1 8.5 69.5
4. Chandler,Patrick 2218 Sfr. Schöneck 8 1 2 8.5 69.0
5. Metz,Hartmut FM 2321 SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim 7 2 2 8.0 74.5
6. Bravo Lutz,Sebastian 2223 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 8 0 3 8.0 65.0
7. Kresovic,Velimir 2227 SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim 6 3 2 7.5 76.5
8. Boidman,Yuri IM 2438 S SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 3 2 7.5 73.5
9. Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2481 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 7 1 3 7.5 70.5
10. Zude,Arno IM 2446 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 3 2 7.5 70.0
11. Chernov,Vadim IM 2468 SK 1962 Ladenburg 7 1 3 7.5 70.0
12. Meinhardt,Maximilian IM 2397 SC 1934 Viernheim 7 1 3 7.5 68.5
13. Mandel,Andreas IM 2398 SC 1934 Viernheim 5 5 1 7.5 66.5
14. Engel,Berthold 2170 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 7 1 3 7.5 65.0
15. Haub,Thorsten Michael IM 2466 SG Bochum 1931 6 2 3 7.0 71.5
16. Marchio,Enrico FM 2339 Sfr. Schöneck 7 0 4 7.0 66.5
17. Steinhart,Karl-Heinz 2135 OSG Baden-Baden 7 0 4 7.0 64.0
18. de Reuter,Uwe 2030 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6 2 3 7.0 64.0
19. Ettel,Thomas 2202 Sges Bensheim 1931 7 0 4 7.0 62.5
20. Pfrommer,Christoph FM 2363 Karlsruher SF 1853 5 3 3 6.5 70.0
21. Weber,Klaus 2117 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 6 1 4 6.5 69.5
22. Steinmacher,Josef 2006 S SF Bad Mergentheim 6 1 4 6.5 64.5
23. Diosu,Georg 2114 S SC 65 Reilingen 5 3 3 6.5 62.0
24. Sulic,Kresimir 2094 TSV Schott Mainz 6 1 4 6.5 62.0
25. Baskin,Robert 2055 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5 3 3 6.5 61.5
26. Esterluss,Johannes 2079 S SC 1970 Lorsch 6 1 4 6.5 60.5
27. Schiffer,Steve 2094 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6 1 4 6.5 59.5
28. Kabisch,Thilo 2236 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 4 6.5 59.5
29. Bitsch,Volker 1997 SC 1934 Viernheim 6 1 4 6.5 57.0
30. Stockmann,Michael FM 2297 * Sfr. Schöneck 5 2 3 6.0 74.5
31. Reinhardt,Bernd 2307 BG Buchen 5 2 4 6.0 70.5
32. Becker,Matthias 2096 J BG Buchen 6 0 5 6.0 67.5
33. Tierling,Detlef 2033 SC Groß-Umstadt 6 0 5 6.0 63.5
34. Osmanovic,Faruk 2049 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 6 0 5 6.0 63.0
35. Schmidt,Klaus 1774 S SK Bickenbach 5 2 4 6.0 61.5
36. Nadj,Christian 2173 Slavija Karlsruhe 4 4 3 6.0 60.0
37. Martin,Stefan 2166 SC 1934 Viernheim 6 0 5 6.0 58.5
38. Wieber,Dominik 1905 TSV Schott Mainz 5 2 4 6.0 58.5
39. Anderer,Bernd 1570 S SC Rheinstetten 1947 5 2 4 6.0 58.5
40. Biessmann,Bernhard 1887 S SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 6 0 5 6.0 58.0
41. Straub,Hermann 1991 S SK Frankenthal 5 2 4 6.0 57.0
42. Hillgärtner,Walter 1962 S SC Bad Nauheim 6 0 5 6.0 55.0
43. Mrvicin,Marin 1943 SC 1924 Lampertheim 6 0 4 6.0 54.0
44. Götze,Peter 1882 SV Besigheim 6 0 5 6.0 50.5
45. Bach,Michael 1881 SC Rödermark/Eppertshausen 5 2 4 6.0 50.5
46. Schott,Reimund 1967 S SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 5 1 5 5.5 59.5
47. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1943 W SV 1920 Hofheim 5 1 5 5.5 57.0
48. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz 2022 S BG Buchen 5 1 5 5.5 55.5
49. Hefner,Felix 1847 BG Buchen 5 1 5 5.5 53.0
50. Hennemann,Lukas 1293 J Sges Bensheim 1931 5 1 5 5.5 44.0
51. Mager,Denis 1984 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5 0 6 5.0 66.0
52. Loos,Udo 2010 SK Frankenthal 5 0 6 5.0 63.5
53. Dächert,Peter 2031 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 4 2 5 5.0 62.0
54. Wüst,Hans-Heiner,Dr. 2096 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 5 0 6 5.0 59.5
55. Freund,Karlheinz 1917 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5 0 6 5.0 59.0
56. Hartmann, Marc 1400 vereinslos 5 0 6 5.0 57.5
57. Höhler,Waldemar 1916 S SV 1947 Walldorf 5 0 6 5.0 55.0
58. Knolmayer,Volker 1782 SG Bettringen 5 0 6 5.0 55.0
59. Graf,Clara Victoria 1813 W SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5 0 6 5.0 55.0
60. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1845 W SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 5 5.0 54.5
61. Drakulic,Aleksandar 2022 Slavija Karlsruhe 4 2 5 5.0 53.5
62. Graf,Justus Felix 1594 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5 0 6 5.0 50.5
63. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1900 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 0 6 5.0 49.5
64. Bach,Christopher 1489 J Röedermark/Eppertshausen 4 2 5 5.0 48.0
65. Roos,Bernhard 1653 SV Pfeddersheim 5 0 6 5.0 47.5
66. Iosif-Höllenriegel,Dan 2012 W Sges Bensheim 1931 5 0 6 5.0 46.5
67. Thomsen,Phil 1266 J Sges Bensheim 1931 3 4 4 5.0 45.5
68. Niedenthal,Robert 1868 S SV 1920 Hofheim 3 3 5 4.5 57.5
69. Köller,Horst 1768 SC Leinfelden 4 1 6 4.5 56.0
70. Köller,Bernd 1679 SC Leinfelden 4 1 6 4.5 51.0
71. Schmöker,Tim 1512 SK Bickenbach 3 3 5 4.5 41.5
72. Teichmann,Gerhard 1706 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 2 6 4.0 56.0
73. Safi,Tamim 1529 SK Bickenbach 3 2 6 4.0 55.5
74. Winter,Lars 1961 SV Maintal 1934 3 2 6 4.0 54.5
75. Zubrod,Bernd 1564 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 52.5
76. Beyertt,Torsten 1619 Sfr. Heppenheim 2 4 5 4.0 50.5
77. Fernandez Garcia,Alfon 1532 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 4 0 7 4.0 47.5
78. Stassen,Arno 1983 S SK Bingen 3 2 6 4.0 46.5
79. Marcy,Harald 1705 S SC Rheinstetten 1947 4 0 7 4.0 46.5
80. Felde,Philipp 1438 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 46.0
81. Wolf,Günther 1587 SV Reichenbach 4 0 7 4.0 43.5
81. Molnar,Andreas 1252 S Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 43.5
83. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor 1768 SC 1910 Höchst 3 1 7 3.5 51.5
84. Hennemann,Florian 1130 J Sges Bensheim 1931 3 1 7 3.5 43.5
85. Traut,Stefan 1765 Sfr. Heusenstamm 0 6 5 3.0 46.5
86. Kahl,Christoph 1741 BG Buchen 1 4 6 3.0 44.5
87. Gerlach,Gerhard 1691 S Slavija Karlsruhe 2 2 7 3.0 44.0
88. Rosinus,Karl 1613 Kaiserslautern 1 4 6 3.0 41.5
89. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1316 SC 1970 Lorsch 2 2 7 3.0 39.5
90. Graf,Oliver 1453 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 4 6 3.0 38.5
91. Graf,Lennard 1048 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2 1 8 2.5 41.5
92. Osipov,Denis 1000 j Slowo Frankfurt 1 1 9 1.5 40.5
93. Reuter,Klaus 1637 * SV Griesheim(DA) 1 0 5 1.0 38.5