20. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 1. September 2013,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Donchenko,Alexander IM 2476 J SK 1858 Gießen 7 4 0 9.0 73.5
2. Volodin,Ivan FM 2266 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 6 5 0 8.5 72.5
3. Göbel,Constantin 2210 J TSV Schott Mainz 7 3 1 8.5 72.5
4. Clara,Hans-Joachim FM 2379 S TSV Amorbach 1863 e.V. 6 4 1 8.0 74.0
5. Klundt,Klaus IM 2350 S SC Heusenstamm 6 4 1 8.0 72.5
6. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2364 S SK 1858 Gießen 6 4 1 8.0 67.5
7. Ginsburg,Gennadi GM 2513 SV 1920 Hofheim 7 1 3 7.5 68.0
8. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2182 S SV Hockenheim 6 3 2 7.5 66.5
9. Stelzer,Harald 2272 Sges Bensheim 1931 6 3 2 7.5 64.5
10. Zude,Arno IM 2416 SV 1920 Hofheim 7 1 3 7.5 64.0
11. Chernov,Vadim IM 2450 SK 1962 Ladenburg 7 1 3 7.5 61.0
12. Kunin, Leonid 2100 S Ladja Rossdorf 7 0 4 7.0 72.5
13. Milov,Leonid GM 2522 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 2 3 7.0 71.5
14. Marchio,Enrico FM 2329 Sfr. Schöneck 7 0 4 7.0 70.5
15. Barthel,Ansgar 2244 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 0 4 7.0 65.5
16. Engel,Berthold 2181 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 6 2 3 7.0 65.5
17. Barzen,Pascal 2157 J SG Reil-Kinheim 6 1 4 6.5 71.5
18. Baskin,Robert 2138 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5 3 3 6.5 68.5
19. Chandler,Patrick 2239 Sfr. Schöneck 6 1 4 6.5 65.0
20. Esterluss,Johannes 2030 S SC 1970 Lorsch 6 1 4 6.5 63.0
21. Müller,Markus CM 2176 TSV Hütschenhausen 5 3 3 6.5 62.0
22. Ettel,Thomas 2202 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 3 3 6.5 61.5
23. Orwatsch,Gerhard 2057 S SC Butzbach 2000 6 1 4 6.5 61.5
24. Riebel,Werner 2113 Sfr. Bürstadt 5 3 3 6.5 61.0
25. Metz,Hartmut FM 2293 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 5 3 3 6.5 60.5
26. Biessmann,Bernhard 1832 S SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 6 1 4 6.5 58.5
27. Lieder,Christian 2015 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 6 1 4 6.5 56.5
28. Bingert,Tim Niklas 2044 J SK Langen 5 3 3 6.5 54.5
29. Grimm,Julius 1944 J SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 2 4 6.0 65.0
30. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2038 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 2 4 6.0 61.0
31. Schiffer,Steve 2076 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 0 5 6.0 57.5
32. Kreiling,Carsten 2096 SVG Eppstein 1932 4 4 3 6.0 55.5
33. Höhler,Waldemar 1855 S SV 1947 Walldorf 5 2 4 6.0 55.0
34. De Silva,Joel Niels 1915 J SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 6 0 5 6.0 54.0
35. Wieber,Dominik 1841 TSV Schott Mainz 5 2 4 6.0 53.5
36. Meusel,Rolf 1896 S SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 5 2 4 6.0 49.5
37. Kresovic,Velimir 2225 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 5 1 5 5.5 59.5
38. Zeh,Rolf 1941 SV 23 Böckingen 5 1 5 5.5 58.5
39. Siegler,Wolfgang 2038 S SC 1970 Lorsch 4 3 4 5.5 58.0
40. Schott,Reimund 2001 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 4 3 4 5.5 58.0
41. Gürtler,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 2021 SC Ober-Ramstadt 5 1 5 5.5 56.5
42. Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1833 Karlsruher SF 1853 5 1 5 5.5 55.5
43. Wall,Viktor 1912 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5 1 5 5.5 55.5
44. Wüst,Hans-Heiner,Dr. 2107 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 4 3 4 5.5 53.0
45. Ochmann,Reimund 2097 SK Langen 5 0 6 5.0 62.0
46. Lösch,Torsten 1972 SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 0 6 5.0 59.0
47. Tierling,Detlef 2023 SC Groß-Umstadt 4 2 5 5.0 58.5
48. Diosu,Georg 2099 S SC 65 Reilingen 4 2 5 5.0 58.0
49. Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich 1959 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 2 5 5.0 56.5
50. Probst,Alexander 1954 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 4 2 5 5.0 55.0
51. Aschenberg,Axel 2074 5 0 6 5.0 54.0
52. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1896 W SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 5 5.0 54.0
53. Hennemann,Lukas 1391 J Sges Bensheim 1931 3 4 4 5.0 52.5
54. Zubrod,Bernd 1563 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 2 5 5.0 51.0
55. Stierle,Martin 1907 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3 4 4 5.0 49.0
56. Hanisch,Joerg 2192 4 1 6 4.5 61.0
57. Iosif-Höllenriegel,Daniela 2012 W Sges Bensheim 1931 3 3 5 4.5 60.0
58. Lütz,Jannik 1677 J SG Reil-Kinheim 3 3 5 4.5 59.5
59. Thomsen,Phil 1529 J Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 57.5
60. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1890 Sges Bensheim 1931 3 3 5 4.5 55.5
61. Götze,Peter 1903 S SV Besigheim 4 1 6 4.5 51.5
62. Diener,Alexander 1584 J SC 1970 Lorsch 3 3 5 4.5 48.5
63. Chaltchi,Hussain 1753 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 3 3 5 4.5 46.5
64. Mrvicin,Marin 1940 SC 1924 Lampertheim 3 3 5 4.5 45.5
65. Haugner,Jan 1694 J SV Worms 1878 4 1 6 4.5 44.5
66. Keller,Yannik 1310 J SK 1947 Einhausen 4 1 6 4.5 44.5
67. Teichmann,Gerhard 1655 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 3 5 4.5 42.5
68. Burg,Ernst 1874 S SG Reil-Kinheim 4 0 7 4.0 59.5
69. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1838 W SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 0 7 4.0 54.0
70. Hartmann,Marc Holger 1653 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 4 5 4.0 53.5
71. Mann,Franz 1843 S SK Langen 3 2 6 4.0 53.5
72. Lifschitz, Stanislav S 2 4 5 4.0 51.5
73. Sikorra, Philipp 1405 Ladja Rossdorf 4 0 7 4.0 47.0
74. Traut,Stefan 1773 Sfr. Heusenstamm 2 4 5 4.0 46.5
75. Knolmayer,Volker 1747 SG Bettringen 3 2 6 4.0 46.0
76. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1337 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 2 6 4.0 42.5
77. Gerlach,Gerhard 1670 S Slavija Karlsruhe 3 1 7 3.5 39.0
78. Reuter,Klaus 1642 SC Ober-Ramstadt 3 0 8 3.0 47.0
79. Ginsburg, Isjaslav S 3 0 8 3.0 42.5
80. Molnar,Andreas 1172 S Sges Bensheim 1931 3 0 8 3.0 41.0
81. Bruckner,Alexander J Sges Bensheim 1931 1 0 10 1.0 40.5