25. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 2. September 2018,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tit. TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2546 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 7 4 0 9.0 70.5 54.5
2. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2288 S SK 1858 Gießen GER 7 3 1 8.5 74.0 55.5
3. Spitzl,Vinzent FM 2285 J SV Griesheim 1976 GER 6 5 0 8.5 73.5 53.5
4. Milov,Leonid GM 2469 SC Nürnberg GER 7 3 1 8.5 73.5 51.0
5. Rolf,Marco 2064 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 6 4 1 8.0 66.0 46.5
6. Gypser,Andreas,Dr 2151 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 8 0 3 8.0 64.5 47.0
7. Nekrasov,Mihail IM 2303 S HD-Rohrbach UKR 5 5 1 7.5 76.0 50.5
8. Becker,Dirk 2230 OSG Baden-Baden GER 5 5 1 7.5 72.0 51.5
9. Legde,Georg FM 2306 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 6 3 2 7.5 71.0 50.5
10. Gabric,Goran 2214 SRB 7 1 3 7.5 69.5 48.0
11. Cernov,Vadim IM 2412 SK Frankenthal ROU 6 3 2 7.5 68.5 47.5
12. Kargoll,Herbert 2214 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 6 3 2 7.5 64.5 43.0
13. Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr 2089 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 7 1 3 7.5 63.0 42.0
14. Hennemann,Florian 1789 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 7 1 3 7.5 61.0 39.0
15. Voropaev,Gleb FM 2267 SC Heusenstamm GER 6 2 3 7.0 70.0 48.5
16. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2126 S SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 2 3 7.0 69.0 44.5
17. Mao,Kevin 2031 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 6 2 3 7.0 65.0 41.0
18. Johann,Christof,Dr 2173 SK Frankenthal GER 6 2 3 7.0 64.5 39.5
19. Weil,Volker 2066 SK 1858 Gießen GER 7 0 4 7.0 58.0 39.0
20. Ahrends,Norbert 1860 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 7 0 4 7.0 57.5 35.0
21. Syrov,Arkadi 2295 SK Frankenthal GER 6 1 4 6.5 72.0 46.0
22. Böhmer,Christian CM 2170 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 6 1 4 6.5 70.0 44.5
23. Kunin,Leonid 2221 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt RUS 6 1 4 6.5 66.0 47.0
24. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2140 W HD-Rohrbach GER 5 3 3 6.5 66.0 42.5
25. Lambert,Andreas 2115 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 5 3 3 6.5 65.5 45.0
26. Bonsen,Andreas 1934 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.5 43.5
27. Mrvicin,Marin 1801 S Slavija Karlsruhe GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.0 38.5
28. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr FM 2035 S SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.0 40.5
29. Esterluss,Johannes 1984 S SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 5 2 6.5 60.0 40.0
30. Eckhardt,Thorsten 2095 SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 3 3 6.5 59.0 42.0
31. Calvi,Stefan 1986 SF Frankfurt 1921 GER 5 3 3 6.5 57.5 37.0
32. Steinmacher,Josef 2055 SF Bad Mergentheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.0 36.5
33. Neukirchner,Pascal FM 2303 * SK Gründau GER 4 4 2 6.0 70.0 46.0
34. Riebel,Werner 2115 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 2 4 6.0 66.5 42.0
35. de Reuter,Uwe 2030 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 5 2 4 6.0 65.5 35.5
36. Thomsen,Phil 2134 J Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 2 4 6.0 65.0 42.0
37. Schröder,Volker,Dr 2089 S SK Weinheim 1911 GER 5 2 4 6.0 61.5 39.5
38. Wilhelm,Jochen 2108 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 5 2 4 6.0 61.0 33.5
39. Marek,Mariusz 2157 Slavija Karlsruhe POL 6 0 5 6.0 59.0 36.0
40. Höhler,Waldemar 1836 S SK 1947 Sandhausen GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 33.5
41. Seeger, Klaus 2007 HD-Rohrbach GER 6 0 2 6.0 56.5 32.0
42. Schmitt,Roland 1893 GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 32.5
42. Goutham,Joshi 1827 SF Frankfurt 1921 - 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 32.5
44. Körbel,Ekkehard 1810 SK 1950 Geisenheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 55.5 34.0
45. Falk,Thomas 2129 SV Oberursel GER 5 2 4 6.0 53.5 33.5
46. Wüst,Hans-Heiner, 2026 SV 1947 Walldorf GER 5 2 4 6.0 51.0 31.0
47. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 6 0 5 6.0 50.0 28.0
48. Esswein,Karlheinz 2077 S SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 37.5
49. Louis,Volker 2100 SK Frankenthal GER 5 1 5 5.5 62.0 42.5
50. Gottschall,Lorenz 1818 SC Viernheim 1934 GER 4 3 4 5.5 61.0 33.0
51. Keller,Yannik 1977 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 5 3 5.5 60.0 35.0
52. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2149 S SV Rochade Neuenstadt GER 4 3 4 5.5 58.0 38.0
53. Schoppmeyer,Jan 1789 SV Biblis GER 4 3 4 5.5 57.5 30.0
54. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1827 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 5 5.5 57.0 29.0
55. Goff,Simon 1809 SK 1858 Gießen USA 5 1 5 5.5 56.0 29.5
56. Herzog,Manfred 1827 SC Caissa Heidelberg GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.5 31.5
57. Straub,Hermann 1913 S SK Frankenthal GER 4 3 4 5.5 55.0 34.0
58. Iosif-Höllenriegel,D 2012 W Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.0 29.5
59. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1824 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 30.0
60. Mühlbayer,Kevin 1956 SF Bad Mergentheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.0 31.5
61. Bradley, Chris 1870 S 4 3 4 5.5 53.5 32.5
62. Seeger,Alexandra 1681 W HD-Rohrbach GER 4 3 4 5.5 51.0 27.0
63. Lösch,Torsten 1919 SC 1924 Lampertheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 66.0 38.5
64. Shapiro,Vladimir 1970 SC Eppingen GER 5 0 6 5.0 60.0 37.0
65. Schott,Reimund 1968 Slavija Karlsruhe FRA 4 2 5 5.0 60.0 35.0
66. Degenhardt,Andreas 1780 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 2 5 5.0 59.5 29.5
67. Götze,Peter 1864 SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 58.0 30.0
68. Schneider,Wolfram 2000 SV Oberursel GER 5 0 6 5.0 57.5 36.0
69. Schnepel,Thomas 1825 S SC Pforzheim 1906 GER 5 0 6 5.0 56.5 30.0
70. Lorenz,Alexander 1748 J SV Bergwinkel GER 5 0 6 5.0 55.5 28.0
71. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1805 W SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 54.5 32.0
72. Häfele,Tobias 1920 VLK Lampertheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 53.5 29.5
73. Diener,Alexander 1804 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 5 0 6 5.0 53.5 28.0
74. Reuter,Klaus 1617 S SC Ober-Ramstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 49.5 22.0
75. Reinhardt,Ralph 2066 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 1 6 4.5 60.0 29.0
76. Hartmann,Marc 1735 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 2 5 4 4.5 55.0 33.0
77. Schuster,Ullrich 1897 S Karlsruher SF 1853 GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 27.5
78. Kaulfuss,Christa 1770 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 26.5
79. Nemirovski, Dimitri 1600 SV Oberursel 4 1 6 4.5 53.0 24.5
80. Chambers,Dominik 1715 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 1 6 4.5 51.5 25.0
81. Ehrlacher,Markus 1943 SC Iffezheim GER 3 3 5 4.5 51.0 27.5
82. Lorch,Stephan 1399 SF Heidelberg GER 4 1 6 4.5 50.5 24.5
83. Köller,Bernd 1733 SK Bebenhausen GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.5 24.5
84. Anderer,Bernd 1670 S Slavija Karlsruhe GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.5 21.5
85. Teichmann,Gerhard 1736 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 1 6 4.5 45.5 22.0
86. Becker,Reinhold 1786 S OSG Baden-Baden GER 4 0 7 4.0 56.5 28.0
87. Theilig,Maximilia 1324 J SC Viernheim 1934 GER 3 1 7 4.0 50.0 22.0
88. Simrock,Manuel 1130 J Sges Bensheim 1931 - 4 0 7 4.0 49.5 23.0
89. Molnar,Andreas 1330 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 4 0 7 4.0 48.0 18.0
90. Fendel,Gerold 1440 SF Anderssen Wetzlar GER 4 0 7 4.0 47.0 19.0
91. Weber,Stefan 1672 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 3 2 6 4.0 45.5 21.0
92. Akhmatovski,Maxim 1054 J SV Oberursel - 4 0 7 4.0 45.5 16.0
93. Köller,Horst 1718 SK Bebenhausen GER 4 0 7 4.0 42.5 19.0
94. Blechner,Hans 1784 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 1 7 3.5 53.0 23.5
95. Marcus-Quinn,Colman 1318 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 3 1 7 3.5 50.0 21.5
96. Porth,Hartmut 1193 SK Bickenbach GER 3 1 7 3.5 46.5 18.5
97. Lorenz, Alexander 1261 2 2 7 3.5 46.0 13.0
98. Lüttgen,Stefan 1424 VLK Lampertheim GER 3 1 7 3.5 40.5 15.0
99. Zubrod,Bernd 1584 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 0 8 3.0 57.5 27.0
100. Shapiro,Danil 1231 J SC Eppingen GER 2 2 7 3.0 43.0 17.0
101. Semmler,Leonard 969 J SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 3 0 7 3.0 37.5 10.0
102. Rosinus,Karl 1568 S SC 1975 Bann GER 2 1 8 2.5 43.0 13.0
103. Shapiro,Nina 1266 W SC Eppingen GER 2 1 8 2.5 40.5 11.0
104. Wehhofer, Josef 2 0 8 2.0 44.0 15.0
105. Ahlheim,Dominic J SV Biblis - 2 0 9 2.0 43.0 12.0
106. Vehrenberg, Phill * 0 0 5 0.0 35.0 0.0