25. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

Sonderranglisten

Mannschaftswertung Senioren Jugend Damen U2100 U1900 U1700 U1500

Mannschaftswertung
Rang Mannschaft TWZ S R V Punkte
1. Freibauer Mörlenb 2278 26 9 9 30.5
2. SK 1858 Gießen 2065 24 7 13 27.5
3. Sges Bensheim 193 2063 23 8 13 27.0
4. SK Frankenthal 2245 23 7 14 26.5
5. HD-Rohrbach 2033 20 11 10 25.5
6. SV 1920 Hofheim 1939 21 5 18 23.5
7. SC 1970 Lorsch 1919 18 9 17 22.5
8. Slavija Karlsruhe 1899 19 6 19 22.0
9. SAbt TEC Darmstad 1794 20 2 22 21.0
10. SV Oberursel 1696 18 3 23 19.5
Senioren
Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2288 SK 1858 Gießen GER 7 3 1 8.5 74.0 55.5
2. Nekrasov,Mihail IM 2303 HD-Rohrbach UKR 5 5 1 7.5 76.0 50.5
3. Kargoll,Herbert 2214 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 6 3 2 7.5 64.5 43.0
4. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2126 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 2 3 7.0 69.0 44.5
5. Kunin,Leonid 2221 SAbt TEC Darmstadt RUS 6 1 4 6.5 66.0 47.0
6. Mrvicin,Marin 1801 Slavija Karlsruhe GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.0 38.5
7. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr FM 2035 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.0 40.5
8. Esterluss,Johannes 1984 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 5 2 6.5 60.0 40.0
9. Steinmacher,Josef 2055 SF Bad Mergentheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.0 36.5
10. Riebel,Werner 2115 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 2 4 6.0 66.5 42.0
11. Schröder,Volker,Dr 2089 SK Weinheim 1911 GER 5 2 4 6.0 61.5 39.5
12. Höhler,Waldemar 1836 SK 1947 Sandhausen GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 33.5
13. Seeger, Klaus 2007 HD-Rohrbach GER 6 0 2 6.0 56.5 32.0
14. Falk,Thomas 2129 SV Oberursel GER 5 2 4 6.0 53.5 33.5
15. Wüst,Hans-Heiner, 2026 SV 1947 Walldorf GER 5 2 4 6.0 51.0 31.0
16. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 6 0 5 6.0 50.0 28.0
17. Esswein,Karlheinz 2077 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 37.5
18. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2149 SV Rochade Neuenstadt GER 4 3 4 5.5 58.0 38.0
19. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1827 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 5 5.5 57.0 29.0
20. Straub,Hermann 1913 SK Frankenthal GER 4 3 4 5.5 55.0 34.0
21. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1824 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 30.0
22. Bradley, Chris 1870 4 3 4 5.5 53.5 32.5
23. Schott,Reimund 1968 Slavija Karlsruhe FRA 4 2 5 5.0 60.0 35.0
24. Götze,Peter 1864 SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 58.0 30.0
25. Schnepel,Thomas 1825 SC Pforzheim 1906 GER 5 0 6 5.0 56.5 30.0
26. Reuter,Klaus 1617 SC Ober-Ramstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 49.5 22.0
27. Schuster,Ullrich 1897 Karlsruher SF 1853 GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 27.5
28. Kaulfuss,Christa 1770 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 26.5
29. Nemirovski, Dimitri 1600 SV Oberursel 4 1 6 4.5 53.0 24.5
30. Köller,Bernd 1733 SK Bebenhausen GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.5 24.5
Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Spitzl,Vinzent FM 2285 SV Griesheim 1976 GER 6 5 0 8.5 73.5 53.5
2. Thomsen,Phil 2134 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 2 4 6.0 65.0 42.0
3. Lorenz,Alexander 1748 SV Bergwinkel GER 5 0 6 5.0 55.5 28.0
4. Theilig,Maximilia 1324 SC Viernheim 1934 GER 3 1 7 4.0 50.0 22.0
5. Simrock,Manuel 1130 Sges Bensheim 1931 - 4 0 7 4.0 49.5 23.0
6. Akhmatovski,Maxim 1054 SV Oberursel - 4 0 7 4.0 45.5 16.0
7. Shapiro,Danil 1231 SC Eppingen GER 2 2 7 3.0 43.0 17.0
8. Semmler,Leonard 969 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 3 0 7 3.0 37.5 10.0
9. Shapiro,Nina 1266 SC Eppingen GER 2 1 8 2.5 40.5 11.0
10. Ahlheim,Dominic SV Biblis - 2 0 9 2.0 43.0 12.0
Damen
Rang Teilnehmer Tit. TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2140 HD-Rohrbach GER 5 3 3 6.5 66.0 42.5
2. Iosif-Höllenriegel,D 2012 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.0 29.5
3. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1824 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 30.0
4. Seeger,Alexandra 1681 HD-Rohrbach GER 4 3 4 5.5 51.0 27.0
5. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1805 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 54.5 32.0
6. Kaulfuss,Christa 1770 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 26.5
7. Shapiro,Nina 1266 SC Eppingen GER 2 1 8 2.5 40.5 11.0
u2100
Rang Teilnehmer Tit. DWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Rolf,Marco 2064 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 6 4 1 8.0 66.0 46.5
2. Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr 2089 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 7 1 3 7.5 63.0 42.0
3. Hennemann,Florian 1789 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 7 1 3 7.5 61.0 39.0
4. Mao,Kevin 2031 SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 6 2 3 7.0 65.0 41.0
5. Weil,Volker 2066 SK 1858 Gießen GER 7 0 4 7.0 58.0 39.0
6. Ahrends,Norbert 1860 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 7 0 4 7.0 57.5 35.0
7. Bonsen,Andreas 1934 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.5 43.5
8. Mrvicin,Marin 1801 S Slavija Karlsruhe GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.0 38.5
9. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr FM 2035 S SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.0 40.5
10. Esterluss,Johannes 1984 S SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 5 2 6.5 60.0 40.0
11. Eckhardt,Thorsten 2095 SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 3 3 6.5 59.0 42.0
12. Calvi,Stefan 1986 SF Frankfurt 1921 GER 5 3 3 6.5 57.5 37.0
13. Steinmacher,Josef 2055 SF Bad Mergentheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.0 36.5
14. de Reuter,Uwe 2030 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 5 2 4 6.0 65.5 35.5
15. Schröder,Volker,Dr 2089 S SK Weinheim 1911 GER 5 2 4 6.0 61.5 39.5
16. Höhler,Waldemar 1836 S SK 1947 Sandhausen GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 33.5
17. Seeger, Klaus 2007 HD-Rohrbach GER 6 0 2 6.0 56.5 32.0
18. Schmitt,Roland 1893 GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 32.5
18. Goutham,Joshi 1827 SF Frankfurt 1921 - 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 32.5
20. Körbel,Ekkehard 1810 SK 1950 Geisenheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 55.5 34.0
21. Wüst,Hans-Heiner, 2026 SV 1947 Walldorf GER 5 2 4 6.0 51.0 31.0
22. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 6 0 5 6.0 50.0 28.0
23. Esswein,Karlheinz 2077 S SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 37.5
24. Gottschall,Lorenz 1818 SC Viernheim 1934 GER 4 3 4 5.5 61.0 33.0
25. Keller,Yannik 1977 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 5 3 5.5 60.0 35.0
26. Schoppmeyer,Jan 1789 SV Biblis GER 4 3 4 5.5 57.5 30.0
27. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1827 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 5 5.5 57.0 29.0
28. Goff,Simon 1809 SK 1858 Gießen USA 5 1 5 5.5 56.0 29.5
29. Herzog,Manfred 1827 SC Caissa Heidelberg GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.5 31.5
30. Straub,Hermann 1913 S SK Frankenthal GER 4 3 4 5.5 55.0 34.0
u1900
Rang Teilnehmer Tite DWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Hennemann,Florian 1789 Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 7 1 3 7.5 61.0 39.0
2. Ahrends,Norbert 1860 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 7 0 4 7.0 57.5 35.0
3. Mrvicin,Marin 1801 S Slavija Karlsruhe GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.0 38.5
4. Höhler,Waldemar 1836 S SK 1947 Sandhausen GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 33.5
5. Schmitt,Roland 1893 GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 32.5
5. Goutham,Joshi 1827 SF Frankfurt 1921 - 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 32.5
7. Körbel,Ekkehard 1810 SK 1950 Geisenheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 55.5 34.0
8. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 6 0 5 6.0 50.0 28.0
9. Gottschall,Lorenz 1818 SC Viernheim 1934 GER 4 3 4 5.5 61.0 33.0
10. Schoppmeyer,Jan 1789 SV Biblis GER 4 3 4 5.5 57.5 30.0
11. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1827 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 5 5.5 57.0 29.0
12. Goff,Simon 1809 SK 1858 Gießen USA 5 1 5 5.5 56.0 29.5
13. Herzog,Manfred 1827 SC Caissa Heidelberg GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.5 31.5
14. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1824 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 30.0
15. Bradley, Chris 1870 S 4 3 4 5.5 53.5 32.5
16. Seeger,Alexandra 1681 W HD-Rohrbach GER 4 3 4 5.5 51.0 27.0
17. Degenhardt,Andreas 1780 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 2 5 5.0 59.5 29.5
18. Götze,Peter 1864 SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 58.0 30.0
19. Schnepel,Thomas 1825 S SC Pforzheim 1906 GER 5 0 6 5.0 56.5 30.0
20. Lorenz,Alexander 1748 J SV Bergwinkel GER 5 0 6 5.0 55.5 28.0
21. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1805 W SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 54.5 32.0
22. Diener,Alexander 1804 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 5 0 6 5.0 53.5 28.0
23. Reuter,Klaus 1617 S SC Ober-Ramstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 49.5 22.0
24. Hartmann,Marc 1735 Schachforum Darmstadt GER 2 5 4 4.5 55.0 33.0
25. Schuster,Ullrich 1897 S Karlsruher SF 1853 GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 27.5
26. Kaulfuss,Christa 1770 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 26.5
27. Nemirovski, Dimitri 1600 SV Oberursel 4 1 6 4.5 53.0 24.5
28. Chambers,Dominik 1715 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 1 6 4.5 51.5 25.0
29. Lorch,Stephan 1399 SF Heidelberg GER 4 1 6 4.5 50.5 24.5
30. Köller,Bernd 1733 SK Bebenhausen GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.5 24.5
u1700
Rang Teilnehmer Tite DWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Seeger,Alexandra 1681 W HD-Rohrbach GER 4 3 4 5.5 51.0 27.0
2. Reuter,Klaus 1617 S SC Ober-Ramstadt GER 5 0 6 5.0 49.5 22.0
3. Nemirovski, Dimitri 1600 SV Oberursel 4 1 6 4.5 53.0 24.5
4. Lorch,Stephan 1399 SF Heidelberg GER 4 1 6 4.5 50.5 24.5
5. Anderer,Bernd 1670 S Slavija Karlsruhe GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.5 21.5
6. Theilig,Maximilia 1324 J SC Viernheim 1934 GER 3 1 7 4.0 50.0 22.0
7. Simrock,Manuel 1130 J Sges Bensheim 1931 - 4 0 7 4.0 49.5 23.0
8. Molnar,Andreas 1330 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 4 0 7 4.0 48.0 18.0
9. Fendel,Gerold 1440 SF Anderssen Wetzlar GER 4 0 7 4.0 47.0 19.0
10. Weber,Stefan 1672 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 3 2 6 4.0 45.5 21.0
11. Akhmatovski,Maxim 1054 J SV Oberursel - 4 0 7 4.0 45.5 16.0
12. Marcus-Quinn,Colman 1318 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 3 1 7 3.5 50.0 21.5
13. Porth,Hartmut 1193 SK Bickenbach GER 3 1 7 3.5 46.5 18.5
14. Lorenz, Alexander 1261 2 2 7 3.5 46.0 13.0
15. Lüttgen,Stefan 1424 VLK Lampertheim GER 3 1 7 3.5 40.5 15.0
16. Zubrod,Bernd 1584 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 0 8 3.0 57.5 27.0
17. Shapiro,Danil 1231 J SC Eppingen GER 2 2 7 3.0 43.0 17.0
18. Semmler,Leonard 969 J SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 3 0 7 3.0 37.5 10.0
19. Rosinus,Karl 1568 S SC 1975 Bann GER 2 1 8 2.5 43.0 13.0
20. Shapiro,Nina 1266 W SC Eppingen GER 2 1 8 2.5 40.5 11.0
u1500
Rang Teilnehmer Tite DWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Lorch,Stephan 1399 SF Heidelberg GER 4 1 6 4.5 50.5 24.5
2. Theilig,Maximilia 1324 J SC Viernheim 1934 GER 3 1 7 4.0 50.0 22.0
3. Simrock,Manuel 1130 J Sges Bensheim 1931 - 4 0 7 4.0 49.5 23.0
4. Molnar,Andreas 1330 S Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 4 0 7 4.0 48.0 18.0
5. Fendel,Gerold 1440 SF Anderssen Wetzlar GER 4 0 7 4.0 47.0 19.0
6. Akhmatovski,Maxim 1054 J SV Oberursel - 4 0 7 4.0 45.5 16.0
7. Marcus-Quinn,Colman 1318 SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 3 1 7 3.5 50.0 21.5
8. Porth,Hartmut 1193 SK Bickenbach GER 3 1 7 3.5 46.5 18.5
9. Lorenz, Alexander 1261 2 2 7 3.5 46.0 13.0
10. Lüttgen,Stefan 1424 VLK Lampertheim GER 3 1 7 3.5 40.5 15.0
11. Shapiro,Danil 1231 J SC Eppingen GER 2 2 7 3.0 43.0 17.0
12. Semmler,Leonard 969 J SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 3 0 7 3.0 37.5 10.0
13. Shapiro,Nina 1266 W SC Eppingen GER 2 1 8 2.5 40.5 11.0
14. Wehhofer, Josef 2 0 8 2.0 44.0 15.0
15. Ahlheim,Dominic J SV Biblis - 2 0 9 2.0 43.0 12.0
16. Vehrenberg, Phill * 0 0 5 0.0 35.0 0.0