26. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 1. September 2019,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tit. TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Carow,Johannes IM 2423 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 8 2 1 9.0 82.5 65.00
2. Boric,Muhamed IM 2365 SV 1920 Hofheim CRO 7 4 0 9.0 77.5 61.50
3. Manea,Alexandru IM 2332 ROU 7 3 1 8.5 82.0 60.75
4. Seidler,Lukas 2185 SK Bingen GER 8 1 2 8.5 81.5 61.50
5. Barzen,Pascal FM 2312 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 7 2 2 8.0 79.0 55.25
6. Thomsen,Phil 2147 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 7 2 2 8.0 72.0 49.25
7. Abel,Thomas 2357 GER 7 1 3 7.5 80.0 49.75
8. Dann,Matthias IM 2527 OSG Baden-Baden GER 7 1 3 7.5 78.5 48.75
9. Peng,Xiang-Tobias 2145 Heilbronner SV GER 7 1 3 7.5 76.0 48.50
10. Tran,Thanh Kien 2156 SC Böblingen 19 GER 7 1 3 7.5 75.0 47.50
11. Becker,Dirk 2247 OSG Baden-Baden GER 7 1 3 7.5 74.5 46.75
12. Chandler,Patrick 2087 SC 1961 König N GER 7 1 3 7.5 73.5 46.25
13. Scheynin,Julia 1994 W Karlsruher SF 1 GER 5 5 1 7.5 70.5 44.75
14. Do,Nam 1936 SK 1947 Sandhau GER 7 1 3 7.5 64.5 39.00
15. Euler,Gerd FM 2263 SSG Hungen-Lich GER 6 2 3 7.0 77.0 45.25
16. Feil,Stephan,Dr. 2115 SK 1962 Ladenbu GER 6 2 3 7.0 69.5 40.00
17. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2122 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 0 4 7.0 69.0 40.50
18. Minor,Samuel 2248 Wiesbadener SV GER 6 2 3 7.0 68.5 42.25
19. Lieder,Christian 2114 SK Weinheim 191 GER 7 0 4 7.0 67.0 38.50
20. Riebel,Werner 2118 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 6 2 3 7.0 66.0 39.25
21. Hennemann,Florian 1865 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 7 0 4 7.0 61.5 33.00
22. Lorenz,Alexander 1759 SV Bergwinkel GER 7 0 4 7.0 61.0 38.00
23. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2134 W SC 1949 Rohrbac GER 6 1 4 6.5 75.0 40.25
24. Muhic,Sulejman 1963 SV 1920 Hofheim SLO 6 1 4 6.5 70.0 37.50
25. Kessler,Andreas 2122 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 6 1 4 6.5 69.0 37.25
26. Probst,Alexander 1969 SC Blauer Turm GER 6 1 4 6.5 69.0 35.75
27. Johann,Christof,D 2165 SK Frankenthal GER 6 1 4 6.5 67.0 36.75
28. Olesiak,Marcin 2021 SV Oberursel POL 6 1 4 6.5 67.0 34.75
29. Lösch,Torsten 1919 OSG Baden-Baden GER 6 1 4 6.5 66.0 34.25
30. Esswein,Karlheinz 2037 SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 5 3 3 6.5 64.5 33.25
31. de Reuter,Uwe 2030 Schachforum Dar GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.0 31.25
32. Kargoll,Herbert 2214 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 6 1 4 6.5 62.5 35.00
33. Mao,Kevin 2031 SK 1980 Gernshe GER 6 0 5 6.0 70.5 33.00
34. Esterluss,Johanne 1976 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 5 2 4 6.0 67.0 33.25
35. Rolf,Marco 2133 SK 1980 Gernshe GER 4 4 3 6.0 65.0 34.00
36. Schmitt,Roland 1917 SK 1995 Laudenb GER 6 0 5 6.0 64.5 33.00
37. Di Capua,Francesc 1940 SK 1980 Gernshe GER 4 4 3 6.0 64.0 33.50
38. Blechner,Hans 1784 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 6 0 5 6.0 64.0 28.00
39. Bonsen,Andreas 1919 SV 1946 Groß-Ge GER 5 2 4 6.0 63.0 30.25
40. Edin, Colovic ohne Verein 6 0 5 6.0 62.0 32.00
41. Wilhelm,Jochen 2093 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 5 2 4 6.0 62.0 28.00
42. Röth,Alexander 1680 Schachforum Dar GER 5 2 4 6.0 60.5 31.00
43. Policarpo,Philip 1955 GER 5 2 4 6.0 60.5 28.75
44. Minor,Dieter 1817 Wiesbadener SV GER 6 0 5 6.0 56.5 26.50
45. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1746 W SAbt TEC Darmst GER 6 0 5 6.0 55.0 23.00
46. Iosif-Höllenriege 2012 W Sges Bensheim 1 GER 5 1 5 5.5 69.5 28.75
47. Plenio, Herbert 1750 ohne Verein 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 27.00
48. Zeh,Rolf 1896 SV 23 Böckingen GER 4 3 4 5.5 62.0 27.00
49. Henkes, Dr Erhard 1803 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 1 5 5.5 61.5 29.00
50. Körbel,Ekkehard 1820 SK 1950 Geisenh GER 5 1 5 5.5 61.0 27.25
51. Simrock,Manuel 1211 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 28.00
52. Höhler,Waldemar 1804 SK 1947 Sandhau GER 5 1 5 5.5 58.5 24.75
53. Burg,Ernst 1895 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 57.0 24.75
54. Götze,Peter 1864 SF 59 Kornwesth GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.5 21.75
55. Kirchner,Markus 2061 SF Schöneck GER 5 0 6 5.0 69.5 26.50
56. Lütz,Jannik 1925 SG Reil-Kinheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 66.0 28.50
57. Malditz,Dieter 1869 SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 4 2 5 5.0 63.0 26.00
58. Beyertt,Torsten 1689 Sfr. Heppenheim GER 5 0 6 5.0 62.5 24.50
59. Mehler, Martin ohne Verein 5 0 6 5.0 61.5 25.50
60. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1827 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 4 2 5 5.0 61.0 22.75
61. Ahrends,Norbert 1926 SK 1980 Gernshe GER 4 2 5 5.0 60.5 23.00
62. Seeger,Klaus 1950 SC 1949 Rohrbac GER 5 0 5 5.0 60.0 25.50
63. Shahisavandi,Abdo 1763 Karlsruher SF 1 GER 5 0 6 5.0 59.5 20.50
64. Schneider,Wolfram 2000 SK Marburg 1931 GER 5 0 6 5.0 57.5 23.50
65. Heimann,Leo 1781 SV 1947 Walldor GER 4 2 5 5.0 55.0 20.00
66. Becker,Reinhold 1766 OSG Baden-Baden GER 5 0 6 5.0 54.0 20.00
67. Sejdovic, Cemal ohne Verein 5 0 6 5.0 52.0 21.00
68. Kaulfuss,Christa 1727 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 57.5 20.00
69. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast 1866 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 56.0 18.75
70. Teichmann,Gerhard 1751 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 1 6 4.5 56.0 17.25
71. Djakovic,Alexande 1669 SV 1920 Kelster GER 4 1 6 4.5 55.5 20.75
72. Do,Tran Son,Dr. 1746 SK 1947 Sandhau GER 4 1 6 4.5 55.5 19.25
73. Bergunder, Karl ohne Verein 4 1 6 4.5 54.0 19.00
74. Chambers,Dominik 1684 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 15.75
75. Jacob,Achim 1603 Schachforum Dar GER 2 5 4 4.5 53.0 18.25
76. Ehrlacher,Markus 1945 SC Iffezheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 16.25
77. Traut,Stefan 1559 SF Heusenstamm GER 2 5 4 4.5 51.5 17.50
78. Markic,Mario 2101 SV 1920 Kelster CRO 3 3 5 4.5 49.5 16.75
79. Lorch,Stephan 1490 SF Heidelberg GER 4 1 6 4.5 43.0 13.25
80. Mrvicin,Marin 1798 SC 1924 Lampert GER 4 0 7 4.0 54.5 15.50
81. Seeger,Alexandra 1642 W SC 1949 Rohrbac GER 4 0 7 4.0 54.5 14.00
82. Peteani,Damien 1695 * SV 1946 Groß-Ge GER 4 0 5 4.0 51.5 14.00
83. Policarpo,Raphael 1525 SC Heusenstamm GER 4 0 7 4.0 50.0 13.50
84. Aurich,Michael We 1398 SAbt TEC Darmst GER 4 0 7 4.0 45.0 12.00
85. Bergunder,Eike 1465 SC Neckargemünd GER 4 0 7 4.0 45.0 11.00
86. Meister,Konstanti 1177 Sges Bensheim 1 - 3 2 6 4.0 40.0 8.75
87. Riese, Markus ohne Verein 2 4 5 4.0 38.5 11.00
88. Zubrod,Bernd 1567 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 3 1 7 3.5 56.0 15.50
89. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 SAbt TEC Darmst GER 3 1 7 3.5 55.5 14.50
90. Fendel,Gerold 1440 SF Anderssen We GER 3 1 7 3.5 53.0 15.00
91. Ginsburg,Alan 1295 SV Griesheim 19 GER 3 1 7 3.5 50.5 13.75
92. Molnar,Andreas 1302 Sges Bensheim 1 GER 3 1 7 3.5 49.0 11.25
93. Pranav, Vishnu SK Bickenbach 3 1 7 3.5 44.0 10.50
94. Reuter,Klaus 1617 * SC Ober-Ramstad GER 3 0 7 3.0 49.0 9.50
94. Distler,Manfred 1433 SC 1970 Lorsch GER 3 0 8 3.0 49.0 9.50
96. Kirchner,Stefan 1553 SF Schöneck GER 2 2 7 3.0 45.5 9.50
97. Ginsburg, Isjaslo ohne Verein 2 1 8 2.5 41.0 7.00
98. Siram,Anay 761 SK Bickenbach - 2 0 9 2.0 40.5 3.50
99. Siram,Abhinav 888 SK Bickenbach - 2 0 9 2.0 40.0 4.00
100. Bergunder,Thomas 1135 SC Neckargemünd GER 1 2 8 2.0 38.5 4.75