Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

3.Turnier 09.11.2012 in Lorsch

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Kargoll,Herbert 2074 Sges Bensheim 7.0 29.5
2. Goeke,Bernd 2016 Sges Bensheim 5.0 31.5
3. Esterluss,Johannes 1960 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 31.0
4. Warnk,Torsten 1720 Sges Bensheim 5.0 28.5
5. Ettel,Thomas 2153 Sges Bensheim 4.5 31.5
6. Reinhardt,Ralph 1984 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 30.5
7. Langer,Wolfgang 1841 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 30.0
8. Hennemann,Florian 997 Sges Bensheim 4.0 24.0
9. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2036 SF Darmstadt 4.0 24.0
10. Häfele,Tobias 1462 VLK Lampertheim 4.0 24.0
11. Faber,Stephan 1646 SC 1987 Hofheim 4.0 24.0
12. Siegler,Wolfgang 1859 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 30.5
13. Beyertt,Torsten 1631 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 24.0
14. Roos,Yannick 1263 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 20.0
15. Thomsen,Phil 1043 Sges Bensheim 3.0 20.0
16. Molnar,Andreas 1247 Sges Bensheim 3.0 18.5
17. Chambers,Dominik 1266 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 18.0
18. Distler,Manfred 1324 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 17.5
19. Dick,Werner 1460 Sges Bensheim 2.5 26.0
20. Grüner,Birgit 794 Sges Bensheim 1.0 19.5
21. Schäfer, Vlad SC 1970 Lorsch 1.0 19.0
22. Koch, Philipp SC 1970 Lorsch 0.0 17.5

2.Turnier 21.09.2012 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte
1. Ettel,Thomas 2135 Sges Bensheim 6.0
2. Esterluss,Johannes 1984 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.5
3. Reinhardt,Ralph 1986 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0
4. Schmitt,Roland 1935 SK Großsachsen 4.5
5. Goeke,Bernd 1966 Sges Bensheim 4.5
6. Hein,Dieter 1883 Sges Bensheim 4.5
7. Faber,Stephan 1617 SC 1987 Hofheim 4.5
8. Diener,Alexander 1328 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5
9. Thomsen,Phil 1366 Sges Bensheim 4.0
10. Zubrod,Bernd 1564 Sges Bensheim 4.0
11. Hennemann,Florian 1130 Sges Bensheim 4.0
12. Felde,Philipp 1438 Sges Bensheim 3.5
13. Langer,Wolfgang 1822 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5
14. Beyertt,Torsten 1619 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0
15. Distler,Manfred 1330 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0
16. Warnk,Torsten 1786 Sges Bensheim 3.0
17. Chambers,Dominik 1316 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0
18. Gremm,Benedikt 1486 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0
19. Molnar,Andreas 1252 Sges Bensheim 2.0
20. Roos,Yannick 1345 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0
21. Grüner,Birgit 811 Sges Bensheim 1.0

1.Turnier 01.06.2012 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1 Langer,Wolfgang 1841 Lorsch 5,5 30,0
2 Seehaus,Bernhard 2027 SF Darmstadt 5 30,5
3 Ettel,Thomas 2153 Bensheim 5 30,0
4 Menzel,Thomas 1818 Bensheim 5 26,0
5 Kargoll,Herbert 2074 Bensheim 4,5 29,5
6 Reinhardt,Ralph 1967 Lorsch 4,5 26,0
7 Beyertt,Torsten 1645 Heppenheim 4,5 25,5
8 Esterluss,Hans 1960 Lorsch 4 31,0
9 Warnk,Torsten 1720 Bensheim 4 27,5
10 Meltz,Thomas 1666 Heppenheim 4 26,5
11 Zipp,Sören 1958 Bensheim 4 23,0
12 Lieder,Manfred 2020 Weinheim 3 29,5
13 Ried,Gerhard 1534 Heppenheim 3 27,0
14 Chambers,Dominik 1292 Lorsch 3 22,0
15 Zipp,Niels 1283 Bensheim 3 20,5
16 Molnar,Andreas 1260 Bensheim 3 18,5
17 Jäger,Horst 1327 Heppenheim 3 18,5
18 Füssler,Hermann 1434 Heppenheim 3 18,0
19 Thomsen,Phil 1186 Bensheim 2,5 23,0
20 Distler,Manfred 1331 Lorsch 2,5 19,0
21 Grüner,Birgit 787 Bensheim 1 19,0