Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

4.Turnier 17.11.2017 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Kargoll,Herbert 2108 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 27.0
2. Kaiser,Frederic 1753 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 26.5
3. Thomsen,Phil 2052 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 30.5
4. Schröder,Volker 2069 SK Weinheim 1911 4.5 30.5
5. Esterluss,Johannes 1929 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 29.5
6. Schmitt,Roland 18000 4.0 27.5
7. Sauer,Julian Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 28.5
8. Langer,Wolfgang 1924 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 26.5
9. Keller,Yannik 1950 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 28.5
10. Beyertt,Torsten 1685 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 25.5
11. Pillath,Marcus 1277 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3.5 18.0
12. Füssler, Hermann 1560 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 18.0
13. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1736 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3.0 25.5
14. Warnk,Torsten 1866 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 21.5
15. Degenhardt,Andreas 1698 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 19.0
16. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1515 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 21.5
17. Seebacher, Christina 1.0 20.0
18. Grüner,Birgit 892 Sges Bensheim 1931 0.0 19.5

3.Turnier 15.09.2017 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Stelzer,Harald 2172 Sges Bensheim 1931 6.5 30.0
2. Goeke,Bernd 1909 Sges Bensheim 1931 6.0 29.0
3. Kargoll,Herbert 2108 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 29.5
3. Esterluss,Johannes 1929 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 29.5
5. Langer,Wolfgang 1924 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 27.5
6. Thomsen,Phil 2052 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 32.5
7. Beyertt,Torsten 1685 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 26.5
8. Hennemann,Florian 1678 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 29.0
9. Keller,Yannik 1950 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 27.5
10. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1515 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 20.0
11. Warnk,Torsten 1872 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 19.5
12. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1741 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3.0 27.5
13. Molnar,Andreas 1254 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 20.0
14. Kaiser,Frederic 1753 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 17.5
15. Meltz,Thomas 1664 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.5 20.5
16. Ried,Gerhard 1525 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.0 19.0
17. Sauer,Julian Sges Bensheim 1931 1.5 17.0
18. Grüner,Birgit 893 Sges Bensheim 1931 0.0 19.0

2.Turnier 09.06.2017 in Lorsch

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Langer,Wolfgang 1924 SC Lorsch 5.0 28.5
2. Goeke,Bernd 1919 Sges Bensheim 5.0 27.5
3. Schäfer,Michael 2127 Freibauer Mörlenbach 5.0 27.0
4. Esterluss,Johannes 1947 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 26.5
5. Reinhardt,Ralph 1829 SC Lorsch 4.5 22.5
6. Kargoll,Herbert 2116 Sges Bensheim 4.0 31.0
7. Warnk,Torsten 1876 Sges Bensheim 4.0 28.5
8. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1515 SC Lorsch 4.0 21.0
9. Degenhardt,Andreas 1710 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 26.5
10. Beyertt,Torsten 1685 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 24.5
11. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1736 TEC Darmstadt 3.5 24.0
12. Hotz,Herbert 1186 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 19.0
13. Distler,Manfred 1428 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 19.0
14. Dick,Werner 1443 Sges Bensheim 2.0 19.5
15. Grüner,Birgit 893 Sges Bensheim 1.0 22.5

1.Turnier 24.03.2017 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Kargoll, Herbert 2114 Sges Bensheim 1931 7.0 27.5
2. Schöbel-Kröhn,Lucas 1856 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5.0 28.5
3. Schäfer,Michael 2089 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4.5 29.0
4. Diener,Alexander 1765 Lorsch 4.5 24.0
5. Ried,Gerhard 1496 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.5 22.5
6. Meltz,Thomas 1666 Heppenheim 4.5 22.0
7. Esterluss,Johannes 1950 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 30
8. Thomsen,Phil 1928 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 29.5
9. Schmitt,Peter 1918 Heppenheim 4.0 29.5
10. Goeke,Bernd 1933 Bensheim 4.0 28.0
11. Warnk,Torsten 1878 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 26,5
12. Langer,Wolfgang 1905 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 32.5
13. Degenhardt,Andreas 1654 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 24.5
14. Bayer,Wolfgang 1917 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 3.5 24.0
15. Beyertt,Thorsten 1671 Heppenheim 3.0 26.5
16. Merten,Gottfried 1679 SK Weinheim 1911 3.0 24.0
17. Zubrod,Bernd 1609 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 23.5
18. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1464 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 22.5
19. Redmer,Juergen 1464 Heppenheim 2.5 20.0
20. Distler,Manfred 1457 Lorsch 2.5 19.0
21. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1759 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 2.5 18,5
22. Füssler, Hermann 1560 Sfr. Heppenheim 2 18.0
23. Aurich, Michael 1274 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1 20.0
24. Grüner,Birgit 901 Sges Bensheim 1931 1 18