Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

3.Turnier 28.09.2018 in Lorsch

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Esterluss, Johannes 1914 SC 1970 Lorsch 6.5 26.0
2. Kargoll, Herbert 2091 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 29.5
3. Stelzer, Harald 2155 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 29,0
4. Meiser, Markus 2112 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 30.5
5. Reinhardt, Ralph 1836 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 27.5
6. Hempel, Manfred 1945 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 23.0
7. Storkebaum, Ulrike 1775 TEC Darmstadt 4.0 19.5
8. Langer, Wolfgang 1895 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 25.5
9. Siegler, Wolfgang 1865 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 27.5
10. Warnk, Torsten 1788 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 22.0
11. Goeke, Bernd 1940 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 19.5
12. Aurich, Michael 1286 TEC Darmstadt 3,0 19.0
13. Beyertt, Torsten 1659 Sfr. Heppenheim 2,5 20.5
14. Chambers, Dominik 1558 SC 1970 Lorsch 2,0 22.5
15. Grüner,Birgit 942 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 22.5

2.Turnier 08.06.2018 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Stelzer,Harald 2227 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 30.0
2. Zuse,Peter 2205 SV 1947 Walldorf 5.5 29.5
3. Warnk,Torsten 1902 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 26.5
4. Goeke,Bernd 2021 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 30.5
5. Esterluss,Johannes 2022 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 27.5
6. Zubrod,Bernd 1599 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 23.0
7. Beyertt,Torsten 1685 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 19.5
8. Ried,Gerhard 1525 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 25.5
9. Moldenhauer,Jürgen 1936 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 3.0 27.5
10. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1515 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 22.0
11. Langer,Wolfgang 2087 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 19.5
12. Distler,Manfred 1428 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 19.0
13. Molnar,Andreas 1373 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.0 20.5
14. Grüner,Birgit 893 Sges Bensheim 1931 0.0 22.5

1.Turnier 16.03.2018 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Kargoll,Herbert 2108 Sges Bensheim 1931 6.0 30.0
2. Stelzer,Harald 2172 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 30.5
3. Esterluss,Johannes 1929 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 30.0
4. Keller,Yannik 2003 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 29.5
5. Goeke,Bernd 1925 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 26.0
6. Warnk,Torsten 1847 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 22.5
7. Schäfer,Michael 2123 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4.0 30.5
8. Thomsen,Phil 2098 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 32.0
9. Schöbel-Kröhn,Lucas 1931 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3.5 27.5
10. Langer,Wolfgang 1923 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 25.5
11. Anton,Michael 1475 B Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3.5 21.5
12. Beyertt,Torsten 1682 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 23.0
13. Sauer,Julian 1358 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 22.0
14. Füssler, Hermann 1552 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 17.5
15. Distler,Manfred 1428 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 16.5
16. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1516 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0 19.5
17. Grüner,Birgit 892 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.0 18.5