Gesamtwertung

 Name 1234567 Ges.
1.Uhl, Michael 10754 39
2.Hempel, Manfred 1010 37
3.Will, Jens 106534 28½
4.Goeke, Bernd 765-32½ 23
5.Bosbach, Reinhold 453½ 12½
5.Dick, Werner -33-3- 12½
7.Bitsch, Volker
7.Schäffer, Rafael --
9.Schnieder, Hans-Josef 4 4
10.Warnk, Torsten -
11.Molnar, Andreas 1----
11.Seeger, Malte ----1
13.Schultze, Christian 2---- 2
14.Thomsen, Timo
14.Eisenach, Michael
16.Wolf, Günther
17.Büse, Barbara - 0
17.Dreissigacker, Jürgen --- 0
17.Dehne, Julian - 0

Turnier Nr. 7

08.09.2006 1.Sf3 g6 2.c4 Lg7 3.Sc3 d6 4.g3 Sf6 5.Lg2 0-0 6.0-0 e5 7.Tb1 Sc6
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Uhl,Michael,Dr. 2182 2095 7W1 8S1 4W0 6S1 3W1 4.0 13.0
2. Schäffer,Rafael   1655 6W0 9S1 5W1 8S1 4W1 4.0 11.0
3. Warnk,Torsten 2050 1831 5W1 6S1 8W0 4S1 1S0 3.0 14.5
4. Will,Jens Robert   1868 9W1 7S1 1S1 3W0 2S0 3.0 14.0
5. Dick,Werner   1556 3S0 10W1 2S0 9W1 8w+ 3.0 10.0
6. Goeke,Bernd 2117 1958 2S1 3W0 7S½ 1W0 10W1 2.5 14.0
7. Bosbach,Reinhold   1756 1S0 4W0 6W½ 10S1 9S1 2.5 10.5
8. Dehne,Julian   1881 10S1 1W0 3S1 2W0 5s- 2.0 14.5
9. Seeger,Malte     4S0 2W0 10S½ 5S0 7W0 0.5 13.0
10. Molnar,Andreas   1340 8W0 5S0 9W½ 7W0 6S0 0.5 10.5

Turnier Nr. 6

01.09.2006 1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 dxe4 4.Sxe4 Lf5 5.Sg3 Lg6 6.h4 h6 7.Sh3 e6 8.Sf4 Lh7 9.Lc4
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Bitsch,Volker 2004 1914 6W1 5S1 8W1 3S½ 4W½ 4.0 14.5
2. Hempel,Manfred 2095 2052 12W1 3S0 5W1 11S1 7W1 4.0 10.5
3. Will,Jens Robert   1868 4S1 2W1 9S1 1W½ 5S0 3.5 16.5
4. Uhl,Michael,Dr. 2182 2095 3W0 11S1 12W1 8S1 1S½ 3.5 11.5
5. Goeke,Bernd 2117 1958 7S1 1W0 2S0 10W1 3W1 3.0 15.0
6. Seeger,Malte     1S0 7W0 10S½ 9W1 11S1 2.5 10.5
7. Dick,Werner   1556 5W0 6S1 11W0 12S1 2S0 2.0 11.5
8. Warnk,Torsten 2050 1831 10S1 9W1 1S0 4W0   2.0 11.0
9. Schäffer,Rafael   1655 11W1 8S0 3W0 6S0 12W1 2.0 10.0
10. Dreissigacker,Jür     8W0 12S0 6W½ 5S0 + 1.5 8.5
11. Molnar,Andreas   1340 9S0 4W0 7S1 2W0 6W0 1.0 14.0
12. Schultze,Christia   1488 2S0 10W1 4S0 7W0 9S0 1.0 13.0

Turnier Nr. 5

25.08.2006 1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Sf3 Lf5 4.cxd5 Lxb1 5.Txb1 Dxd5
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Uhl,Michael,Dr. 2182 2095 5W1 6S½ 3W1 2S½ 4W1 4.0 16.0
2. Hempel,Manfred 2095 2052 7S1 3W1 4S½ 1W½ 5S1 4.0 15.0
3. Will,Jens Robert   1868 8W1 2S0 1S0 9W1 6W1 3.0 14.0
4. Bosbach,Reinhold   1756 9S1 10W1 2W½ 6S½ 1S0 3.0 12.0
5. Dick,Werner   1556 1S0 7W1 10S1 8W1 2W0 3.0 12.0
6. Goeke,Bernd 2117 1958 10S1 1W½ 9S1 4W½ 3S0 3.0 11.0
7. Seeger,Malte     2W0 5S0 8W0 10W1 9S1 2.0 10.0
8. Molnar,Andreas   1340 3S0 9W0 7S1 5S0 10W1 2.0 9.0
9. Dreissigacker,Jür     4W0 8S1 6W0 3S0 7W0 1.0 13.0
10. Schultze,Christian   1488 6W0 4S0 5W0 7S0 8S0 0.0 13.0

Turnier Nr. 4

18.08.2006 1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 dxe4 4.Sxe4 Sf6 5.Sxf6 gxf6 6.c3 Lf5 7.Se2
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Hempel,Manfred 2095 2052 9S1 2W½ 7S1 3W1 8S1 4.5 14.5
2. Will,Jens Robert   1868 5W1 1S½ 4W½ 6S1 3S½ 3.5 17.5
3. Uhl,Michael,Dr. 2182 2095 13W1 4S1 8W1 1S0 2W½ 3.5 15.0
4. Bosbach,Reinhold   1756 12S1 3W0 2S½ 5S1 7W1 3.5 13.5
5. Thomsen,Timo   1128 2S0 11W1 9S1 4W0 12S1 3.0 12.5
6. Eisenach,Michael   1529 11S1 7W0 12S1 2W0 13S1 3.0 10.0
7. Goeke,Bernd 2117 1958 10W1 6S1 1W0 8S½ 4S0 2.5 16.0
8. Dick,Werner   1556 14W1 10S1 3S0 7W½ 1W0 2.5 13.0
9. Molnar,Andreas   1340 1W0 14S1 5W0 11S1 10W½ 2.5 12.0
10. Schäffer,Rafael   1655 7S0 8W0 14S1 12W1 9S½ 2.5 8.5
11. Seeger,Malte     6W0 5S0 13W1 9W0 14S1 2.0 9.5
12. Büse,Barbara   887 4W0 13S1 6W0 10S0 5W0 1.0 13.0
13. Schultze,Christian   1488 3S0 12W0 11S0 14W1 6W0 1.0 9.5
14. Dreissigacker,Jür     8S0 9W0 10W0 13S0 11W0 0.0 10.5

Turnier Nr. 3

11.08.2006 1.e4 Sf6 2.e5 Sd5 3.c4 Sb6 4.d4 d6 5.f4 dxe5 6.fxe5 Sc6 7.Le3 e6 8.Sc3
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Hempel, Manfred 2095 2039 4S1 3W½ 2S1 5W1 6W1 4.5 14.5
2. Uhl, Michael,Dr. 2182 2110 6W1 7S1 1W0 4S1 5S1 4.0 12.5
3. Goeke, Bernd 2117 1954 5W1 1S½ 4W0 + 7S1 3.5 10.5
4. Dick, Werner   1564 1W0 6S1 3S1 2W0 + 3.0 14.0
5. Molnar, Andreas   1355 3S0 + 7W1 1S0 2W0 2.0 13.0
6. Will, Jens Robert   1800 2S0 4W0 + 7W1 1S0 2.0 12.5
7. Seeger, Malte     + 2W0 5S0 6S0 3W0 1.0 11.5

Turnier Nr. 2

04.08.2006 1.e4 e5 2.f4 Sc6 3.Sf3 exf4 4.d4 d5 5.exd5 Dxd5 6.Sc3 Lb4
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Uhl, Michael,Dr. 2182 2110 4W1 5S1 3W1 2S½ 6W1 4.5 14.0
2. Goeke, Bernd 2117 1954 7S½ 3W½ 6S1 1W½ 5S1 3.5 13.5
3. Will, Jens Robert   1800 8W1 2S½ 1S0 4W1 7S1 3.5 12.5
4. Dick, Werner   1564 1S0 7W1 5W1 3S0 8S1 3.0 11.5
5. Wolf, Günther   1658 6S1 1W0 4S0 8W1 2W0 2.0 13.0
6. Seeger, Malte     5W0 8S1 2W0 7W1 1S0 2.0 11.5
7. Schultze, Christian   1415 2W½ 4S0 8W1 6S0 3W0 1.5 12.0
8. Molnar, Andreas   1355 3S0 6W0 7S0 5S0 4W0 0.0 12.0

Turnier Nr. 1

28.07.2006 1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 d6 4.d4 Ld7 5.Lxc6 Lxc6 6.Sc3 Sf6 7.Dd3
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Will, Jens Robert   1800 6W1 5S1 3W1 2S0 7W1 4.0 12.0
2. Goeke, Bernd 2117 1954 8W1 3S0 5W½ 1W1 6S1 3.5 12.5
3. Bosbach, Reinhold   1761 7S1 2W1 1S0 6W1 4S0 3.0 13.5
4. Schnieder, Hans-Josef   2015 5S0 6W0 7S1 8W1 3W1 3.0 9.5
5. Schultze, Christian   1415 4W1 1W0 2S½ 7W1 8S0 2.5 12.5
6. Molnar, Andreas   1355 1S0 4S1 8W1 3S0 2W0 2.0 14.5
7. Seeger, Malte     3W0 8S1 4W0 5S0 1S0 1.0 13.5
8. Dick, Werner   1564 2S0 7W0 6S0 4S0 5W1 1.0 12.0