Gesamtwertung

 Name 1234567 Ges.
1.Bitsch, Volker 4½31010 35½
2.Goeke, Bernd 10475 34½
3.Will, Jens 0555 23½
4.Ettel, Thomas 1010 20
5.Bitsch, Torsten 15 17
6.Zubrod, Bernd 50½2250 14½
7.Bosbach, Reinhold 71
8.Dick, Werner 2½0
9.Hein, Dieter 7 7
9.Molnar, Andreas ½0½½1 7
11.Hempel, Manfred 5
12.Roth, Timo 05 5
13.Schultze, Christian 0½½00
14.Eisenach, Michael ½ ½
14.Warnk, Torsten ½ ½
16.Setzer, Thorsten 0 0

Turnier Nr. 7

31.08.2007 1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 a6 4.La4 Sf6 5.O-O Le7 6.Te1 b5 7.Lb3 d6 8.c3 O-O 9.h3
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Bitsch,Volker 1994 1901 4W1 2S0 7W1 6S1 3W1 4.0 15.0
2. Will,Jens 1964 1875 9S1 1W1 6W½ 3S½ 8W1 4.0 12.5
3. Goeke,Bernd 2114 1963 7W½ 4S1 9W1 2W½ 1S0 3.0 14.5
4. Dick,Werner   1563 1S0 3W0 5S1 + 6W1 3.0 12.5
5. Molnar,Andreas   1347 + 6S0 4W0 7S1 9S1 3.0 9.0
6. Warnk,Torsten 2063 1831 8S1 5W1 2S½ 1W0 4S0 2.5 16.0
7. Bosbach,Reinhold   1766 3S½ 8W1 1S0 5W0 + 2.5 12.0
8. Zubrod,Bernd   1660 6W0 7S0 + 9W1 2S0 2.0 10.0
9. Schultze,Christian   1468 2W0 + 3S0 8S0 5W0 1.0 12.0

Turnier Nr. 6

24.08.2007 1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 d5 4.Lg2 dxc4 5.Sf3 c5 6.O-O Sc6
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Bitsch,Volker 1994 1914 3S1 2W0 7S1 4W1 5W1 4.0 14.0
2. Will,Jens Robert 1970 1863 7W1 1S1 4S½ 6W1 3W0 3.5 14.5
3. Zubrod,Bernd   1608 1W0 6S½ 5W1 + 2S1 3.5 11.5
4. Goeke,Bernd 2097 1951 6W1 5S1 2W½ 1S0 + 3.5 11.5
5. Molnar,Andreas   1361 + 4W0 3S0 7W1 1S0 2.0 12.5
6. Bosbach,Reinhold   1756 4S0 3W½ + 2S0 7W½ 2.0 12.0
7. Dick,Werner   1556 2S0 + 1W0 5S0 6S½ 1.5 11.5

Turnier Nr. 5

17.08.2007 1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 e6 3.Sf3 c5 4.d5 exd5 5.cxd5 d6 6.Sc3 g6
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Bitsch,Volker 1994 1914 8S1 2W0 4S1 3S1 6W1 4.0 12.5
2. Will,Jens Robert 1970 1863 7W1 1S1 3W0 6S1 5W½ 3.5 13.0
3. Bitsch,Torsten 1935 1945 6S1 4W½ 2S1 1W0 8W1 3.5 13.0
4. Hempel,Manfred 2104 2052 5W1 3S½ 1W0 8S1 7S1 3.5 11.0
5. Zubrod,Bernd   1608 4S0 6W0 8S1 7W1 2S½ 2.5 10.0
6. Molnar,Andreas   1361 3W0 5S1 7W1 2W0 1S0 2.0 14.5
7. Roth,Timo   1481 2S0 8W1 6S0 5S0 4W0 1.0 11.5
8. Schultze,Christian   1488 1W0 7S0 5W0 4W0 3S0 0.0 14.5

Turnier Nr. 4

10.08.2007 1.c4 Sf6 2.Sc3 e6 3.Sf3 d5 4.d4 c5 5.cxd5 Sxd5 6.e4 Sxc3 7.bxc3 cxd4 8.cxd4 Lb4+
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Goeke,Bernd 2097 1951 3W1 6S1 2W½ 5S1 4W1 4.5 14.5
2. Bitsch,Torsten 1935 1945 5S1 4W1 1S½ 7W1 6S1 4.5 11.5
3. Will,Jens Robert 1970 1863 1S0 5W1 7S1 6W1 + 4.0 8.5
4. Bitsch,Volker 1994 1914 7W1 2S0 6W1 + 1S0 3.0 11.0
5. Zubrod,Bernd   1608 2W0 3S0 + 1W0 7S1 2.0 14.0
6. Molnar,Andreas   1361 + 1W0 4S0 3S0 2W0 1.0 16.0
7. Schultze,Christian   1488 4S0 + 3W0 2S0 5W0 1.0 13.5

Turnier Nr. 3

03.08.2007 1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Sc3 Le7 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Lf4 c6 6.e3
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Ettel,Thomas   2240 11W1 3S1 4W1 2S1 6W1 5.0 14.0
2. Goeke,Bernd 2097 1951 8W1 6S1 5W1 1W0 4S1 4.0 15.0
3. Roth,Timo   1481 7S1 1W0 9S1 11W½ 8S1 3.5 12.5
4. Bitsch,Torsten 1935 1945 10S1 9W1 1S0 8W1 2W0 3.0 15.0
5. Hempel,Manfred 2104 2052 9S0 10W1 2S0 + 7W1 3.0 10.0
6. Molnar,Andreas   1361 + 2W0 7S0 9W1 1S0 2.0 13.0
7. Bitsch,Volker 1994 1914 3W0 11S0 6W1 10S1 5S0 2.0 12.0
8. Dick,Werner   1556 2S0 + 11W1 4S0 3W0 2.0 12.0
9. Zubrod,Bernd   1608 5W1 4S0 3W0 6S0 + 2.0 11.5
10. Schultze,Christian   1488 4W0 5S0 + 7W0 11S1 2.0 9.5
11. Will,Jens Robert 1970 1863 1S0 7W1 8S0 3S½ 10W0 1.5 14.5

Turnier Nr. 2

28.07.2007 1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 g6 3.Sc3 Lg7 4.e4 d6 5.f3
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Ettel,Thomas   2240 2W1 3S½ 5W1 4S1 6W1 4.5 16.5
2. Hein,Dieter 2059 1881 1S0 10W1 8S1 9W1 3W1 4.0 14.0
3. Bitsch,Volker 1994 1914 10S1 1W½ 7S1 6W1 2S0 3.5 15.0
4. Goeke,Bernd 2097 1951 9S1 7W1 6S½ 1W0 8S1 3.5 13.0
5. Dick,Werner   1556 6S0 9W1 1S0 + 7W1 3.0 11.0
6. Bitsch,Torsten 1935 1945 5W1 11S1 4W½ 3S0 1S0 2.5 15.5
7. Roth,Timo   1481 8W1 4S0 3W0 11S1 5S0 2.0 13.0
8. Molnar,Andreas   1361 7S0 + 2W0 10S1 4W0 2.0 11.5
9. Zubrod,Bernd   1608 4W0 5S0 11W1 2S0 + 2.0 11.5
10. Schultze,Christian   1488 3W0 2S0 + 8W0 11S1 2.0 10.5
11. Setzer,Thorsten     + 6W0 9S0 7W0 10W0 1.0 8.5

Turnier Nr. 1

20.07.2007 1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 dxe4 4.Sxe4 Lf5 5.Sg3 Lg6
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Goeke,Bernd 2097 1951 4W1 7S1 2W1 6S½ 5S1 4.5 12.5
2. Bosbach,Reinhold   1756 6S½ 3W1 1S0 4W1 7W1 3.5 14.0
3. Zubrod,Bernd   1608 5W1 2S0 7W0 + 6S1 3.0 10.0
4. Dick,Werner   1556 1S0 6W1 5S½ 2S0 + 2.5 12.5
5. Schultze,Christian   1488 3S0 + 4W½ 7S1 1W0 2.5 12.0
6. Eisenach,Michael   1529 2W½ 4S0 + 1W½ 3W0 2.0 13.5
7. Molnar,Andreas   1361 + 1W0 3S1 5W0 2S0 2.0 13.5