A-Gruppe
1. Wornath,Kai 6½   25
2. Uhl,Heinz 5 22½  
3. Goeke,Bernd 5 17½
4. Stelzer,Harald 18½
5. Niessen,Stefan 17½
6. Schaefer,Michael 4 18
7. Recker,Uwe 16½
8. Dubois De Luchet,E   12½
9. Warnk,Torsten 3 13½
10. Blechner,Hans 3 11
11. Frei,Markus 15½
12. Biesiada,Wolfgang 11½
B-Gruppe
1. Toth,Michael 6 24
2. Roth,Manfred 21
3. Jäger,Manfred 5 17½
4. Holtorp,Klaus 4½   20½  
5. Holtorp,Martin 19½
6. Dick,Werner 4 16
7. Zoelch,Andre 4 14½
8. Maurer,Stefan 4 14
9. Balotch,Nadim 4 10
10. Simon,Frank 19½
11. Storkebaum,Ulrike 17
12. Molnar,Andreas 3 13
12. Schultze,Christian 3 13
14. Aurich,Michael 3 12
15. Zangmeister,Tobias   3 10
16. Maul,Manuel
17. Schütterle,Claudia 2 12
18. Carstens,Uwe 2 10
19. Voos,Thomas 1 6

A-Gruppe

7.Runde
Niessen,Stefan - Wornath,Kai 0 - 1
Uhl,Heinz - Stelzer,Harald ½ - ½
Goeke,Bernd - Recker,Uwe 1 - 0
Schaefer,Michael   - Dubois De Luchet,E  ½ - ½
Warnk,Torsten - Biesiada,Wolfgang ½ - ½
Frei,Markus - Blechner,Hans 0 - 1 k
6.Runde
Recker,Uwe - Wornath,Kai 0 - 1
Niessen,Stefan - Uhl,Heinz 1 - 0
Stelzer,Harald - Warnk,Torsten 1 -0
Frei,Markus - Goeke,Bernd 0 - 1 k
Blechner,Hans - Schaefer,Michael 0 - 1
Biesiada,Wolfgang   - Dubois De Luchet,E   0 - 1
5.Runde
Wornath,Kai - Stelzer,Harald 1 - 0
Schäfer,Michael - Uhl,Heinz 0 - 1
Recker,Uwe - Frei,Markus 1 - 0
Blechner,Hans - Niessen,Stefan 0 - 1
Goeke,Bernd - Biesiada,Wolfgang   1 - 0
Dubois De Luchet,E   - Warnk,Torsten ½ - ½
Funk,Volker - Bitsch,Volker 0 - 0k
4.Runde
Schäfer,Michael   - Wornath,Kai 0 - 1
Uhl,Heinz - Frei,Markus 1 - 0
Stelzer,Harald - Biesiada,Wolfgang   1 - 0
Warnk,Torsten - Goeke,Bernd ½ - ½
Dubois, Erich - Recker,Uwe 0 - 1
Niessen,Stefan - Funk,Volker 1 - 0k
Blechner,Hans - Bitsch,Volker 1 - 0k
3.Runde
Frei ½ - ½ Schäfer
Wornath 1 - 0 Warnk
Recker 0 - 1 Uhl
Goeke 0 - 1 Stelzer
Biesiada  1 - 0 Blechner 
Bitsch 0 - 1 Niessen
Jacob 0 - 1 Dubois
Stoehr 0 - 1k Funk
2. Runde
Schäfer 1 - 0 Stelzer
Uhl,H ½ - ½ Wornath
Niessen 0 - 1 Frei
Warnk 1 - 0 Bitsch,V
Dubois 0 - 1 Goeke
Funk 0 - 1 Recker
Stoehr 0 - 1k Biesiada
Jacob 0 - 1k Blechner
1. Runde
Stelzer 1 - 0 Funk
Wornath 1 - 0 Blechner
Biesiada 0 - 1 Schäfer
Jacob 0 - 1 Uhl,H
Bitsch,V ½ - ½ Dubois
Goeke ½ - ½ Niessen,
Recker ½ - ½ Warnk
Frei 1 - 0 Stoehr

B-Gruppe

7. Runde
Holtorp,Martin - Toth,Michael 0 - 1
Holtorp,Klaus - Roth,Manfred 0 - 1
Simon,Frank - Jäger,Manfred 0 - 1
Dick,Werner - Storkebaum,Ulrike   1 - 0
Zangmeister,Tobias   - Zoelch,Andre 0 - 1
Balotch,Nadim - Schultze,Christian 1 - 0
Maurer,Stefan - Maul,Manuel 1 - 0
Schütterle,Claudia - Molnar,Andreas 0 - 1
Voos,Thomas - Aurich,Michael 0 - 1
6. Runde
Roth,Manfred - Toth,Michael ½ - ½
Holtorp,Klaus - Simon,Frank 1 - 0
Storkebaum,Ulrike   - Holtorp,Martin 0 - 1
Jäger,Manfred - Maurer,Stefan 1 - 0
Zoelch,Andre - Dick,Werner 0 - 1
Molnar,Andreas - Zangmeister,Tobias   0 - 1
Schütterle,Claudia - Balotch,Nadim 0 - 1
Schultze,Christian - Aurich,Michael 1 - 0
Voos,Thomas - Maul,Manuel 0 - 1
5. Runde
Toth,Michael - Holtorp,Klaus 1 - 0
Simon,Frank - Holtorp,Martin ½ - ½
Dick,Werner - Roth,Manfred 0 - 1
Carstens,Uwe - Storkebaum,Ulrike   0 - 1
Aurich,Michael - Jäger,Manfred 0 - 1
Zoelch,Andre - Molnar,Andreas 1 - 0
Schultze,Christian - Maurer,Stefan 0 - 1
Zangmeister,Tobias   - Schütterle,Claudia 1 - 0
Balotch,Nadim - Voos,Thomas 1 - 0
Maul,Manuel spielfrei
4. Runde
Dick,Werner - Toth,Michael 0 - 1
Roth,Manfred - Simon,Frank 1 - 0
Molnar,Andreas - Holtorp,Klaus 0 - 1
Storkebaum,Ulrike - Aurich,Michael 1 - 0
Holtorp,Martin - Schütterle,Claudia 1 - 0
Jäger,Manfred - Zölch,Andre ½ - ½
Zangmeister,Tobias   - Carstens,Uwe 0 - 1
Maurer,Stefan - Voos,Thomas 1 - 0
Maul,Manuel - Schultze,Christian   0 - 1
Balotch,Nadim - spielfrei
3. Runde
Simon 1 - 0 Dick
Toth 1 - 0 Jäger
Holtorp,M ½ - ½ Roth
Holtorp,K 1 - 0 Storkebaum
Voos 0 - 1 Molnar
Schütterle 1 - 0 Schultze
Zölch 1 - 0 Maurer
Carstens ½ - ½ Maul
Aurich 1 - 0 Balotch
Zangmeister spielfrei
2. Runde
Storkebaum ½ - ½ Toth
Molnar 0 - 1 Simon
Schultze 0 - 1 Dick
Jäger 1 - 0 Schütterle
Zoelch 0 - 1 Holtorp,M
Carstens,U 0 - 1k Roth
Balotch 0 - 1 Holtorp,K
Maurer 1 - 0 Zangmeister
Maul 0 - 1 Aurich
Voos spielfrei
1. Runde
Toth 1 - 0 Maul
Holtorp,M ½ - ½ Jäger,M
Simon 1 - 0 Balotch
Roth ½ - ½ Zölch
Dick 1 - 0 Zangmeister
Holtorp,K ½ - ½ Carstens,U
Aurich 0 - 1 Molnar
Schulze 1 - 0 Voos
Schütterle,Claudia 1 - 0 Maurer
Storkebaum spielfrei