A-Gruppe
1. Wornath, Kai 5½  24
2. Seehaus, Bernhard 21
3. Schäfer, Michael 5 21
4. Bitsch, Volker 21
5. Niessen, Stefan 20
6. Schubert, Christian 4 16
7. Bitsch,Torsten 15
8. Biesiada, Wolfgang   11
9. Stoehr, Marc 9½  
9. Goeke, Bernd
11. Lammer, Peter 3 16
12. Warnk, Torsten 3 12½
13 Recker, Uwe 3 11½
13. Toth, Michael 3 11½
15. Frei,Markus 13½ 
16. Grigorjan, Eldar 9
17.  Blechner, Hans 2 9
B-Gruppe
1. Dick, Werner 6 24
2. Carstens, Uwe 5 18
3. Simon, Frank 4½   19
4. Eisenach, Michael 18½  
5. Zangmeister,Tobias 4 17½
6. Holtorp, Martin 14½
7. Jaeger, Manfred 14
8. Hartmann, Marc 11½
9. Storkebaum, Ulrike  3 16½  
10. Holtorp, Klaus 3 11
11. Molnar, Andreas 10½
12. Schultze,Christian 10½
13. Frimmel, Walter 2 7
14.  Maul, Manuel ½

Ergebnisse

A-Gruppe

1.Runde
Wornath, Kai - Stoehr, Marc 1 - 0
Goeke, Bernd - Schäfer, Michael 0 - 1
Warnk, Torsten - Biesiada, Wolfgang   ½ - ½
Toth, Michael - Schubert,Christian 0 - 1
Wenzel, Donald - Lammer, Peter 0 - 1
Recker, Uwe - Seehaus, Bernhard 0 - 1
Blechner, Hans - Bitsch, Volker 0 - 1
Bitsch, Torsten - Frei, Markus ½ - ½
Grigorian, Eldar - Niessen, Dr.Stefan ½ - ½
2.Runde
Schubert,Christian - Wornath, Kai 0 - 1
Schäfer, Michael - Seehaus, Bernhard   1 - 0
Lammer, Peter - Warnk, Torsten 1 - 0
Bitsch, Volker - Grigorian, Eldar 1 - 0
Biesiada, Wolfgang - Bitsch, Torsten 0 - 1
Niessen, Dr.Stefan - Blechner, Hans 1- 0
Frei, Markus - Wenzel, Donald 1 - 0
Stoehr, Marc - Toth, Michael 0 - 1
Recker, Uwe - Goeke, Bernd 1 - 0
3.Runde
Wornath, Kai - Bitsch, Volker 1 - 0
Lammer, Peter - Schäfer, Michael 0 - 1
Frei, Markus - Niessen, Dr.Stefan ½ - ½
Bitsch, Torsten - Schubert, Christian 0 - 1
Toth, Michael - Recker, Uwe ½ - ½
Seehaus, Bernhard - Biesiada, Wolfgang   1 - 0
Warnk, Torsten - Grigorjan, Eldar 1 - 0
Goeke, Bernd - Stoehr, Marc 1 - 0
Blechner, Hans spielfrei 1k
4.Runde
Schäfer, Michael - Wornath, Kai 0 - 1
Schubert,Christian - Niessen, Dr.Stefan 0 - 1
Seehaus, Bernhard   - Lammer, Peter 1 - 0
Bitsch, Volker - Frei, Markus 1 - 0
Toth, Michael - Warnk, Torsten ½ - ½
Recker, Uwe - Bitsch, Torsten ½ - ½
Blechner, Hans - Goeke, Bernd 1 - 0
Grigorian, Eldar - Biesiada, Wolfgang   ½ - ½
Stoehr, Marc - spielfrei 1 - 0
5.Runde
Wornath, Kai - Seehaus, Bernhard   0 - 1
Niessen, Dr.Stefan - Schäfer, Michael 1 - 0
Warnk, Torsten - Bitsch, Volker 0 - 1
Frei, Markus - Schubert,Christian ½ - ½
Bitsch, Torsten - Toth, Michael 1 - 0
Lammer, Peter - Recker, Uwe 1 - 0
Goeke, Bernd - Grigorian, Eldar ½ - ½
Stoehr, Marc - Blechner, Hans 1 - 0
Biesiada, Wolfgang   -   spielfrei 1 - 0
6.Runde
Niessen, Dr.Stefan - Wornath, Kai ½ - ½
Bitsch, Volker - Seehaus, Bernhard   ½ - ½
Schäfer, Michael - Bitsch, Torsten 1 - 0
Schubert,Christian - Lammer, Peter 1 - 0
Biesiada, Wolfgang   -   Frei, Markus 1 - 0
Blechner, Hans - Warnk, Torsten 0 - 1k
Stoehr, Marc - Recker, Uwe 1 - 0
Grigorian, Eldar - Toth, Michael 1 - 0k
spielfrei - Goeke, Bernd 0 - 1
7.Runde
Seehaus, Bernhard -   Niessen, Stefan 1 - 0
Schäfer, Michael - Bitsch, Volker 1 - 0
Wornath, Kai - Warnk, Torsten 1 - 0
Biesiada, Wolfgang   - Schubert,Christian   ½ - ½
Bitsch, Torsten - Stoehr, Marc ½ - ½
Lammer, Peter - Goeke, Bernd 0 - 1
Grigorian, Eldar - Frei, Markus -
Blechner, Hans - Toth, Michael 0 - 1k
Recker, Uwe - spielfrei 1 - 0

B-Gruppe

1.Runde
Frimmel, Walter - Dick, Werner 0 - 1
Molnar, Andreas - Eisenach, Michael ½ - ½
Schultze,Christian - Jaeger, Manfred ½ - ½
Holtorp, Martin - Carstens, Uwe 0 - 1
Simon, Frank - Storkebaum, Ulrike   0 - 1
Hartmann, Marc - Holtorp, Klaus ½ - ½
Maul, Manuel - Zangmeister,Tobias 0 - 1
2.Runde
Dick, Werner - Carstens, Uwe 1 - 0
Storkebaum, Ulrike - Zangmeister,Tobias   1 - 0
Jaeger, Manfred - Molnar, Andreas 0 - 1
Holtorp, Klaus - Schultze,Christian 0 -1
Eisenach, Michael - Hartmann, Marc 1 - 0
Frimmel, Walter - Simon, Frank 0 - 1
Maul, Manuel - Holtorp, Martin 0 - 1
3.Runde
Storkebaum, Ulrike - Dick, Werner 0 - 1
Schultze,Christian - Eisenach, Michael  0 - 1
Molnar, Andreas - Simon, Frank 0 - 1
Zangmeister, Tobias - Holtorp, Martin ½ - ½
Carstens, Uwe - Holtorp, Klaus 1 - 0
Jaeger, Manfred - Frimmel, Walter 1 - 0
Hartmann, Marc - Maul, Manuel 1 - 0
4.Runde
Eisenach, Michael - Storkebaum, Ulrike   ½ - ½
Simon, Frank - Dick, Werner 1 - 0
Carstens, Uwe - Jaeger, Manfred 0 - 1
Holtorp, Martin - Schultze,Christian 1 - 0
Zangmeister,Tobias   - Hartmann, Marc 1 - 0
Holtorp, Klaus - Molnar, Andreas 1 - 0
Maul, Manuel - Frimmel, Walter 0 - 1
5.Runde
Dick, Werner - Eisenach, Michael 1 - 0
Jaeger, Manfred - Simon, Frank 0 - 1
Storkebaum, Ulrike   -   Holtorp, Martin ½ - ½
Molnar, Andreas - Zangmeister,Tobias   0 - 1
Schultze,Christian - Carstens, Uwe 0 - 1
Frimmel, Walter - Hartmann, Marc 1 - 0
Holtorp, Klaus - Maul, Manuel ½ - ½
6.Runde
Simon, Frank - Zangmeister,Tobias   ½ - ½
Holtorp, Martin - Dick, Werner 0 - 1
Carstens, Uwe - Storkebaum, Ulrike 1 - 0
Eisenach, Michael   - Jaeger, Manfred ½ - ½
Frimmel, Walter - Holtorp, Klaus 0 - 1
Hartmann, Marc -   Molnar, Andreas 1 - 0
Maul, Manuel - Schultze,Christian 1 - 0
7.Runde
Zangmeister,Tobias - Dick, Werner 0 - 1
Simon, Frank -   Carstens, Uwe 0 - 1
Holtorp, Klaus - Eisenach, Michael   0 - 1
Jaeger, Manfred - Holtorp, Martin ½ - ½
Storkebaum, Ulrike   - Hartmann, Marc 0 - 1k
Schultze,Christian - Frimmel, Walter 1 - 0
Molnar, Andreas - Maul, Manuel 1 - 0