Teilnehmerliste
Nr. Teilnehmer Verein DWZ
1.Goeke,BerndSges Bensheim 19311933
2.Thomsen,PhilSges Bensheim 19311928
3.Warnk,TorstenSges Bensheim 19311878
4.Keller,YannikSges Bensheim 19311795
5.Hennemann,FlorianSges Bensheim 19311681
6.Zubrod,BerndSges Bensheim 19311609
7.Kaiser,FredericSges Bensheim 19311524
8.Dick,WernerSges Bensheim 19311484
9.Holtorp,KlausSges Bensheim 19311455
10.Molnar,AndreasSges Bensheim 19311192
11.Kahlmann,HansSges Bensheim 19311159
12.Grüner,BirgitSges Bensheim 1931901
13.Sauer,Julian