17. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open
Sonderranglisten
Senioren |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Kaulfuss,Helmut |
|
2192 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7.0 |
66.5 |
2. |
Poor,Otto |
|
2057 |
Sfr.Heimersheim |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
60.5 |
3. |
Goetze,Peter |
|
1928 |
SV Marbach |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
52.5 |
4. |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
FM |
2198 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
60.0 |
5. |
Mader,Karl-Heinz |
|
1793 |
SK 1953 Friedrichsfeld |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
57.0 |
6. |
Biessmann,Bernhard |
|
1925 |
SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
55.0 |
7. |
Hillgärtner,Walter |
|
1934 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
54.5 |
8. |
Gauweiler,Werner |
|
1819 |
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
58.0 |
9. |
Storkebaum,K.-H,Dr. |
|
1981 |
SAbt TEC Darmstadt |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
53.5 |
10. |
Molnar,Andreas |
|
1255 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
46.0 |
11. |
Dexheimer,Herbert |
|
|
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
2.0 |
41.5 |
Jugend |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Will,Patrick |
|
2013 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
61.5 |
2. |
Will,Dominik |
|
2025 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
65.5 |
3. |
Zipp,Sören |
|
1825 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
58.0 |
4. |
Ruland,Leon |
|
1357 |
SC 1934 Viernheim |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
5. |
Spitzl,Vinzent |
|
1694 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
50.0 |
6. |
Weindel, Joshua |
|
1631 |
SK Landau |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4.0 |
50.5 |
7. |
Bach,Christopher |
|
|
Schach-Spielgemeinschaft R |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4.0 |
47.5 |
8. |
Hennemann,Lukas |
|
1228 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
47.0 |
9. |
Wohlfart,Benjamin |
|
957 |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birke |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
41.5 |
10. |
Netzer,Florian |
|
1054 |
SK Bickenbach |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
38.0 |
11. |
Thomsen,Phil |
|
856 |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2.0 |
39.5 |
TWZ < 2150 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Sußmann,Stefan |
|
2119 |
|
SF Sasbach e.V. |
7 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 |
68.5 |
2. |
Klee,Helmut |
|
2143 |
|
SC 1934 Viernheim |
7 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 |
61.5 |
3. |
Esterluss,Johannes |
|
2079 |
|
SC 1970 Lorsch |
7 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 |
59.5 |
4. |
Seickel,Ralf |
|
1744 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
59.0 |
5. |
Kreiling,Carsten |
|
2137 |
|
SVG Eppstein 1932 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7.0 |
57.5 |
6. |
Riebel,Werner |
|
2132 |
|
Sfr. Bürstadt |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
66.0 |
7. |
Will,Patrick |
|
2013 |
J |
SC Bad Nauheim |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
61.5 |
8. |
Bach,Michael |
|
1870 |
|
SC Rödermark |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
60.0 |
9. |
Ochmann,Reimund |
|
2097 |
|
SK Langen |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
60.0 |
10. |
Geyer,Bernhard |
|
2111 |
|
VLK Lamperheim |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
68.5 |
11. |
Will,Dominik |
|
2025 |
J |
SC Bad Nauheim |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
65.5 |
12. |
Reinhardt,Ralph |
|
2070 |
|
SC 1970 Lorsch |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
64.5 |
13. |
Spitzl,Philipp |
|
1969 |
|
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
63.5 |
14. |
Lösch,Torsten |
|
2016 |
|
SC 1924 Lampertheim |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
62.5 |
15. |
Poor,Otto |
|
2057 |
S |
Sfr.Heimersheim |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
60.5 |
TWZ < 2000 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Seickel,Ralf |
|
1744 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
59.0 |
2. |
Bach,Michael |
|
1870 |
|
SC Rödermark |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
60.0 |
3. |
Spitzl,Philipp |
|
1969 |
|
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
63.5 |
4. |
Biesiada,Wolfgang |
|
1929 |
|
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
60.0 |
5. |
Mann,Franz |
|
1868 |
|
SK Langen |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
57.5 |
6. |
Goetze,Peter |
|
1928 |
S |
SV Marbach |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
52.5 |
7. |
Ulzenheimer,Dietmar |
|
1923 |
|
SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
68.5 |
8. |
Will,Jens |
|
1986 |
|
SK 1980 Gernsheim |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
63.0 |
9. |
Mrvicin,Marin |
|
1959 |
|
SC 1924 Lampertheim |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
62.0 |
10. |
Zubrod,Bernd |
|
1614 |
|
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
59.5 |
11. |
Mader,Karl-Heinz |
|
1793 |
S |
SK 1953 Friedrichsfeld |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
57.0 |
12. |
Biessmann,Bernhard |
|
1925 |
S |
SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
55.0 |
13. |
Hillgärtner,Walter |
|
1934 |
S |
SC Bad Nauheim |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
54.5 |
14. |
Herzog,Thomas |
|
1808 |
|
SG Pieroth/Burg Layen |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
53.0 |
15. |
Heinrichs,Ralf |
|
1799 |
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
48.0 |
TWZ < 1850 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Seickel,Ralf |
|
1744 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
59.0 |
2. |
Zubrod,Bernd |
|
1614 |
|
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
59.5 |
3. |
Mader,Karl-Heinz |
|
1793 |
S |
SK 1953 Friedrichsfeld |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
57.0 |
4. |
Herzog,Thomas |
|
1808 |
|
SG Pieroth/Burg Layen |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
53.0 |
5. |
Heinrichs,Ralf |
|
1799 |
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
48.0 |
6. |
Zipp,Sören |
|
1825 |
J |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
58.0 |
7. |
Gauweiler,Werner |
|
1819 |
S |
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
58.0 |
8. |
Reuter,Klaus |
|
1682 |
|
SV Griesheim(DA) |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
57.0 |
9. |
Falkenstein,Reinhard,D |
|
1806 |
|
SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
55.5 |
10. |
Teichmann,Gerhard |
|
1639 |
|
SC 1970 Lorsch |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
52.5 |
11. |
Ruland,Leon |
|
1357 |
J |
SC 1934 Viernheim |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
12. |
Traut,Stefan |
|
1815 |
|
Sfr. Heusenstamm |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
61.0 |
13. |
Gurewitsch,Slavik |
|
1647 |
|
Slavija Karlsruhe |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
60.0 |
14. |
Joachim,Thomas |
|
1610 |
|
SK Durlach |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4.5 |
55.5 |
15. |
Eberenz,Michael |
|
1619 |
|
SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
54.0 |
TWZ < 1501 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Ruland,Leon |
|
1357 |
J |
SC 1934 Viernheim |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
2. |
Felde,Philipp |
|
1424 |
|
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
46.5 |
3. |
Heun,Andreas |
|
1477 |
|
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
46.0 |
4. |
Lopez-Fuertes,Victor |
|
1320 |
|
SC 1910 Höchst |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
52.0 |
5. |
Molnar,Andreas |
|
1255 |
S |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
46.0 |
6. |
Gottschall,Lorenz |
|
1281 |
|
SC 1934 Viernheim |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4.0 |
44.0 |
7. |
Hennemann,Lukas |
|
1228 |
J |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
47.0 |
8. |
Ramminger,Heinz |
|
1501 |
|
SV Bodenheim |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
45.5 |
9. |
Netzer,Florian |
|
1054 |
J |
SK Bickenbach |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
38.0 |
Es werden pro Gruppe maximal 15 Spieler angezeigt