Schnellschachserie 2022 

Bensheim - Lorsch - Bickenbach

1.Turnier 16.07.2020 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Simrock,Manuel 1545 Sges Bensheim 1 7.0 25.0
2. Keller,Yannik 2162 Sges Bensheim 1 4.5 29.5
3. Hennemann,Florian 1891 Sges Bensheim 1 4.0 28.5
4. Hempel,Manfred 1934 Sges Bensheim 1 4.0 28.0
5. Ziska,Stephan 1817 SF Bürstadt 4.0 28.0
6. Goeke,Bernd 1896 Sges Bensheim 1 4.0 23.5
7. Kaiser,Frederic 1820 Sges Bensheim 1 3.5 25.5
8. Meister,Konstantin 1170 Sges Bensheim 1 3.5 22.0
9. Esterluss,Johannes 1899 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 22.0
10. Plenio,Herbert   Sges Bensheim 1 3.0 28.0
11. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1776 SAbt TEC Darmst 3.0 20.5
12. Warnk,Torsten 1774 Sges Bensheim 1 3.0 20.0
13. Chambers,Dominik 1536 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 24.0
14. Lang,Dennis   SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0 21.0
15. Shomin,Nikita     1.5 22.5

2.Turnier 7.10.2020 in Bickenbach

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1 Keller,Yannik 2159 Sges Bensheim 6,5 30,0
2 Kaiser,Frederic 1900 Sges Bensheim 6,0 29,5
3 Riemann,Jonas 1917 SK Bickenbach 5,0 28,0
4 Pradeep,Harshill 1309 SK Bickenbach 5,0 27,0
5 Meier,Marlon 2039 SK Gernsbach 4,5 32,5
6 Simrock,Manuel 1709 Sges Bensheim 4,5 29,5
7 Schneider,Heiko 2130 Freibauer Mörlen 4,0 30,0
8 Schröder,Volker,Dr. 2015 SK Weinheim 4,0 29,5
9 Priemer,Hubert 1751 SK Bickenbach 4,0 28,0
10 Bender,Finn 1608 SK Bickenbach 4,0 24,0
11 Warnk,Torsten 1685 Sges Bensheim 4,0 24,0
12 Meltz,Thomas 1621 Sfr. Heppenheim 4,0 23,0
13 Kuhn,Rainer 1291 SK Bickenbach 4,0 22,5
14 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1784 TEC Darmstadt 3,5 26,0
15 Beyertt,Torsten 1623 Sfr. Heppenheim 3,5 20,5
16 Horn,Axel 1393 SK Bickenbach 3,5 18,5
17 Felgendreher,Luke 960 Freibauer Mörlen 3,0 27,5
18 Ried,Gerhard 1532 Sfr. Heppenheim 3,0 24,0
19 Jost,Christof,Dr. 1270 SK Bickenbach 3,0 23,5
20 Chhajed,Divyam 1202 SK Bickenbach 3,0 21,5
21 Nain,Medhansh 1234 SK Bickenbach 3,0 21,0
22 Porth,Hartmut 1261 SK Bickenbach 3,0 17,5
23 Iffland,Sascha 1511 SK Bickenbach 2,0 25,5
24 Kirchmann,Gerhard 1254 SC Groß-Umstadt 2,0 22,0
25 Distler,Manfred 1412 SC Lorsch 2,0 18,0
26 Aurich,Michael Werner 1309 TEC Darmstadt 2,0 16,5
27 Munteanu,Rares 1018 SK Bickenbach 1,0 25,0
28 Schönwald,Paul   SK Bickenbach 1,0 19,5